350

Recently Sold Bunnell, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 County Road 108 Unit MFRFC312255, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN JONES ROBIN JONES REALTY

    0 County Road 108 Unit MFRFC312255, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4713 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    4713 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 E Moody Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 16.48 Acres
    • $94,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 1,113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cowdrey BLUEWATER REAL ESTATE

    0 E Moody Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 4168 Fruitwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $266,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4168 Fruitwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,624

    Century Complete Daytona North

    4168 Fruitwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5638 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    5638 Nutwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5106 Butternut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,005

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    5106 Butternut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /28

    $298,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2929 Persimmon St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Broughton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2929 Persimmon St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    38 Edith Pope Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $360,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Delanoy Delco Realty Group Inc.

    38 Edith Pope Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $89,450

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    87 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $388,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,933

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    87 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Eric Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,265

    Last Listing Agent Shirlyn Perkovich PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    3 Eric Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    25 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,910

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McPherson Parkside Realty Group

    25 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /8

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20 Kaufman Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,537

    Last Listing Agent KELLY HICKS SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    20 Kaufman Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10 Eastwood Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,024

    Last Listing Agent Shirlyn Perkovich PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    10 Eastwood Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    77 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,773

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Hansen FLAGLER REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    77 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $329,182

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6 Zenoble Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,160

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Morrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)

    6 Zenoble Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /9

    $301,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15 Reidsville Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,433

    Holiday Builders Palm Coast - Value

    15 Reidsville Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    36 Kaywood Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,047

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Gildon Realty Pros Assured

    36 Kaywood Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $432,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,016

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wahl GRAND LIVING REALTY

    21 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /43

    $296,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    76 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,245

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McPherson Parkside Realty Group

    76 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /51

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    81 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,503

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dickerson Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC

    81 Egret Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    34 Reidsville Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,784

    34 Reidsville Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /61

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    109 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,345

    Last Listing Agent KELLI PATTON Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    109 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    68 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,000

    Last Listing Agent Gail Downs PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    68 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /8

    $414,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    75 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,765

    Holiday Builders Palm Coast - Cornerstone

    75 Kankakee Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    44 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    44 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $66,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    38 Edith Pope Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $275,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirlyn Perkovich PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    38 Edith Pope Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $81,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    116 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $352,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,256

    Last Listing Agent John Lucas ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

    116 Edward Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $641,702

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    73 Ebb Tide Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,000

    Last Listing Agent Raleigh Geddings SIGNATURE HOMES REALTY GROUP

    73 Ebb Tide Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $532,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    143 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,600

    Last Listing Agent Kari Craig COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC

    143 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /38

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3 Kanawha Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,779

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sweringen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3 Kanawha Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Showing Results 321 - 350, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home