464

Recently Sold Homes in 22015

Section Image
  • /30

    $850,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9521 Vandola Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,797

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lee Everland Realty LLC

    9521 Vandola Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /64

    $900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6957 Conservation Dr, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,814

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thacher Compass

    6957 Conservation Dr, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6105 Heron Pond Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,209

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Davenport Real Broker, LLC

    6105 Heron Pond Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9064 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,478

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    9064 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5426 Flint Tavern Place, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,266

    Last Listing Agent Nick Africano Compass

    5426 Flint Tavern Place, Burke, VA 22015
  • /74

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10124 Lakehaven Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,793

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dash eXp Realty LLC

    10124 Lakehaven Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6101 Mantlepiece Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,545

    Last Listing Agent Paola Zorrilla Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    6101 Mantlepiece Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /54

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9329 Raintree Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,913

    Last Listing Agent Jay Ho Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9329 Raintree Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /57

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5612 Kemp Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,735

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cuadros KW United

    5612 Kemp Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /48

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6210 Fushsimi Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,663

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

    6210 Fushsimi Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /35

    $612,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5853 Banning Place, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,183

    Last Listing Agent Henry Harries Engel & Völkers Washington, DC

    5853 Banning Place, Burke, VA 22015
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10356 Bridgetown Place Unit 135, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,708

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hougaard Compass

    10356 Bridgetown Place Unit 135, Burke, VA 22015
  • /58

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10627 Summer Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,114

    Last Listing Agent Tom Angel TTR Sothebys International Realty

    10627 Summer Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /67

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7117 Stanchion Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,786

    Last Listing Agent Kay Graff Weichert, REALTORS

    7117 Stanchion Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /15

    $699,999

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5518 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,582

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Zamorano Samson Properties

    5518 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6048 Heathwick Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,208

    Last Listing Agent John Edwards Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6048 Heathwick Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /93

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5806 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,236

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Madden Samson Properties

    5806 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015
  • /42

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7001 Ebbtide Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,434

    Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

    7001 Ebbtide Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $608,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9634 Blincoe Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,931

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rowzie Samson Properties

    9634 Blincoe Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /55

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6034 Burnside Landing Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,023

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Tatum TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6034 Burnside Landing Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /50

    $781,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6106 Mantle Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,055

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Perdue Compass

    6106 Mantle Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10330 Luria Commons Ct Unit 1 A, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mohammad Samson Properties

    10330 Luria Commons Ct Unit 1 A, Burke, VA 22015
  • /42

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9516 Retriever Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,486

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Conway Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9516 Retriever Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /63

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9801 Pulham Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,776

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Weitzman Casey Margenau Fine Homes and Estates LLC

    9801 Pulham Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /37

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5734 Edgewater Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,496

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    5734 Edgewater Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /65

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5513 Westcliff Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,537

    Last Listing Agent Megan Boisvert Samson Properties

    5513 Westcliff Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /54

    $1,725,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6507 Burke Woods Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,453

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    6507 Burke Woods Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10712 Freds Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,045

    Last Listing Agent Pam Morgan RE/MAX Allegiance

    10712 Freds Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $925,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6218 Belleair Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,475

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bilowus Samson Properties

    6218 Belleair Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9109 Parliament Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,570

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dash eXp Realty LLC

    9109 Parliament Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /23

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5500 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,090

    Last Listing Agent Jon DeHart TTR Sothebys International Realty

    5500 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /15

    $408,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5674 Oak Tanager Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,573

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Hung-Soto KW Metro Center

    5674 Oak Tanager Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /21

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5476 Midship Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,281

    Last Listing Agent Bic DeCaro EXP Realty, LLC

    5476 Midship Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10121 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,283

    Last Listing Agent joel kellogg Fathom Realty

    10121 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $995,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9820 Westwood Manor Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,491

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    9820 Westwood Manor Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /55

    $915,100

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5254 Queens Wood Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,312

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boyle Keller Williams Realty

    5254 Queens Wood Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /55

    $562,277

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9239 Sand Creek Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,458

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thiel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9239 Sand Creek Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /44

    $644,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5756 Walnut Wood Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,545

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Moore Local Expert Realty

    5756 Walnut Wood Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5466 Mersea Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,699

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boyle Keller Williams Realty

    5466 Mersea Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $835,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9203 Fox Lair Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,337

    Last Listing Agent Heather Grossman Paul Wesley Real Estate

    9203 Fox Lair Dr, Burke, VA 22015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home