14,489

Homes in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
  • /26

    $107,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D4, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,457

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Biondich Coldwell Banker Realty

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D4, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /45

      Est $445,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3309 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $323,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12514 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,552

    Last Listing Agent Ron Halliday Brownstone Realty

    12514 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /41

      Est $415,325 Not Listed For Sale

      13805 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13805 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon & Tracy Earle Fresh Start Realty

  • /28

    $372,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11413 Christansen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,760

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Strander Coldwell Banker Realty

    11413 Christansen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /38

      Est $384,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3208 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $380,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    13235 Highview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,830

    Last Listing Agent John Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    13235 Highview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /36

      Est $371,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Parkway Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2513 Parkway Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sjoberg Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14103 Plymouth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,868

    Last Listing Agent Bruce & Sue Wolf Edina Realty, Inc.

    14103 Plymouth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /37

      Est $417,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2401 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Peck RE/MAX Results

  • /27

    $442,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12808 Pheasant Run, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,430

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Amoni LPT Realty, LLC

    12808 Pheasant Run, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /92

      Est $595,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Skyline Dr S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2305 Skyline Dr S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

  • /18

    $388,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3309 Red Oak Cir N, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,325

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3309 Red Oak Cir N, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /45

      Est $765,718 Not Listed For Sale

      14620 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14620 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    29 Walden St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,015

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    29 Walden St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /53

      Est $764,064 Not Listed For Sale

      14801 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14801 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lenz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $387,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13100 Thomas Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,875

    Last Listing Agent Grigoriy Vayntrub RE/MAX Results

    13100 Thomas Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /43

      Est $682,208 Not Listed For Sale

      14816 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14816 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lenz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $380,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2329 Explorer Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,922

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    2329 Explorer Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /47

      Est $801,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Forest Park Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1413 Forest Park Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Toole Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home