14,489

Homes in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    605 E Portland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Enjoy the benefits of easy access to 35 and Cedar plus the close proximity of Eagan's Outlet Mall and Burnsville's amenities. Three bedroom, two bath town house, Stainless Steel Appliances, attached garage. Enjoy the privacy of your patio. Welcome Home.

    Agent Photo

    Artemisa Boston

    eXp Realty

    (612) 445-8304

    605 E Portland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /35

    Starting at $1,315

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    501 Gateway Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Concorde Flats opened in 2023 and is located in Burnsville near the Heart of the City. Concorde Flats has a yoga studio, Pelton room, fitness center, pet wash station, outdoor dog park, secure bike room, 2 level heated underground parking garage, game room with a pool table, outdoor grills, outdoor fireplace, and a rooftop Sky Lounge with another outdoor fireplace! Schedule your tour of Concorde

    Concorde Flats Apartment

    (952) 649-5204

    501 Gateway Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    81 Birnamwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,539

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ehrenberg LPT Realty, LLC

    81 Birnamwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /28

      Est $239,741 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Ryan Cir Unit 1207, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11725 Ryan Cir Unit 1207, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Powell Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    12600 Parkwood Dr Unit 208, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Set in a picturesque community with beautifully maintained grounds, this 2-bedroom condo offers everything you need for comfortable, carefree living. Ideally located on the second floor with nature views. The kitchen showcases updated cabinetry, newer appliances, stone counters, and a tile backsplash. The spacious primary bedroom has ample closet space and a private 3/4 bathroom. The second

    Agent Photo

    Nikolay Burtsev

    Bridge Realty, LLC

    (651) 758-2320

    12600 Parkwood Dr Unit 208, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /64

    Starting at $1,473

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1995 W 136th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to Flats at Neill Park! We are located near the intersection of Burnsville Parkway and W. 136th St. Your new home will be a short 5-minute drive from Burnsville's finest shopping and dining and a 2 minute walk from the recreation of Neill Park. Elevate your everyday living with our unbeatable amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness facility, an elaborate dog park, a private party

    Flats at Neill Park

    (612) 284-9789

    1995 W 136th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /27

    $269,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13521 Heather Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,228

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    13521 Heather Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /35

      Est $514,990 Not Listed For Sale

      12925 Rose Bluff Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12925 Rose Bluff Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Marraffa KILT Real Estate, LLC

  • /52

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    12924 16th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Nestled in the quiet Grosse Point neighborhood, this wonderful home provides a tranquil location with easy access to schools, shopping and highways. It boasts four generous bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three-car heated garage with access to the basement as well as the main level. The outside and several rooms inside are newly painted. The open, spacious kitchen features granite counter tops

    Agent Photo

    John Clay

    Associated, REALTORS

    (612) 800-8443

    12924 16th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /26

    Starting at $1,245

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1505 E Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337

    The quest for the perfect home stops at Elevate on Parkway. Brimming with attractive amenities, cozy interiors, private balconies or patios, garbage disposal, central heating and air conditioning, and dazzling leisure areas, our modern one-, two-, and three-bedroom affordable apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN, will make you feel like you belong.Experience tranquil, carefree living, both in

    Elevate on Parkway

    (952) 522-5460

    1505 E Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2108 Friendship Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,977

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wentzlaff Bridge Realty, LLC

    2108 Friendship Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /29

      Est $333,704 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 327, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 327, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /47

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    304 Valley High Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

    FUN, FABULOUS LOT, & 10+ LOCATION! Discover this warm and welcoming one-of-a-kind home offering an expansive open floor plan with versatile living and entertaining spaces inside and out! You will love the abundance of windows throughout that capture the scenic outdoors and allow for amazing sun filled spaces. The bright and airy living room showcases a double sided stacked stone wood burning

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Hartmann

    RE/MAX Results

    (651) 243-9290

    304 Valley High Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /42

    Starting at $1,355

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    The 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments at Twelve 501 are comfortably outfitted and ideally located. Find out what its like to spend less time in your car and more time in the places you care about most.

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    (952) 522-6448

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /29

    $115,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12600 Parkwood Dr Unit 111, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,412

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wasem Edina Realty, Inc.

    12600 Parkwood Dr Unit 111, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /43

      Est $356,772 Not Listed For Sale

      12905 Penn Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12905 Penn Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimly Harris Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /60

    $795,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    14704 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to this exceptional two-story walkout nestled in the prestigious Summit Oaks neighborhood of Burnsville. Set on a stunning .6-acre lot overlooking a serene pond, this 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and thoughtful updates.Step inside to discover a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining, complemented by new

    Agent Photo

    Eric Sharbo

    Re/Max Advantage Plus

    (651) 800-9521

    14704 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /43

    Starting at $1,199

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Find your perfect retreat at Meridian Pointe Apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN. Nestled in a tree-lined, park-like community, our Burnsville apartments offer the ideal balance of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside your updated home and enjoy oversized windows that fill each room with natural light, along with unique architectural details that create a welcoming, open flow

    Meridian Pointe

    (612) 284-1188

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /33

    $259,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1876 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,387

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tattersall Bridge Realty, LLC

    1876 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /21

      Est $271,734 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 109, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 109, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Connelly Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /27

    $270,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1651 Riverwood Dr Unit 115, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Agent Photo

    John Brekken

    Compass

    (651) 689-5516

    1651 Riverwood Dr Unit 115, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /26

    Starting at $1,119 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Berkshire of Burnsville

    (952) 236-1529

    13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /43

    $414,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12908 2nd Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,461

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bernemann Keller Williams Select Realty

    12908 2nd Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /24

      Est $193,664 Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Travelers Trail Unit 117, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 E Travelers Trail Unit 117, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /25

    $118,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12848 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome home to this cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo perfectly situated in the vibrant center ofBurnsville. Whether you're a first-time buyer, a busy professional, or looking to downsize, this unitoffers the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility.Not for rent.

    Agent Photo

    Devon Walton

    HOMESTEAD ROAD

    (651) 427-2249

    12848 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /53

    Starting at $1,294

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Your new home is waiting for you at Stone Grove Apartments. Our 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans are fitted with double-galley kitchen layouts, shaker cabinetry, hardwood-style flooring, plush carpeting, and large walk-in closets. The grounds feature a private indoor swimming pool, a fitness center, a community game room, and pristine landscaping tended by our onsite maintenance team. Schedule

    Stone Grove Apartments

    (833) 691-6762

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13409 Arden Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,417

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Whitewater Compass

    13409 Arden Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /38

      Est $281,218 Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Travelers Trail Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 E Travelers Trail Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nouk Haschka Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    607 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 13, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Don't overlook this one. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and all the updates done for you — end unit townhomes like this don't come around often. The main level is bright and open, with a spacious living room bathed in natural light and brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The refreshed kitchen features new countertops and stainless steel appliances, making it as functional as it is

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Beaudette

    Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    (651) 349-4945

    607 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 13, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /54

    Starting at $1,295 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12650 Pleasant Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Villas at Pleasant Avenue is a brand-new age restricted apartment community. At least one resident in all units must be 55 years of age or older.Villas at Pleasant Avenue features a variety of amenities including a 24/7 fitness center, library with a fireplace, community room, family dining room, outdoor gazebo, outdoor shuffleboard table, and garden boxes for residents.Our apartment features

    Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+

    (612) 284-9022

    12650 Pleasant Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /19

    $429,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1001 Fremont Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,982

    Last Listing Agent Suzana Mullenmaster Northstar Real Estate Associates

    1001 Fremont Place, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /51

      Est $243,660 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 409, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 409, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Forsell Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /21

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1811 Knox Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Knox Drive sits within a few minutes of the everyday conveniences that actually matter when you are living somewhere rather than just visiting. This updated townhome features a two-bedroom, one-bath layout with a large garage and open spaces. The main floor flows from the kitchen to the dining room to the living room. The kitchen has been updated, all the projects are complete! Upstairs, both

    Agent Photo

    Chris Rooney

    RE/MAX Preferred

    (612) 260-5459

    1811 Knox Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /128

    Starting at $1,548

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 E Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337

    The Gallery Apartments frames apicture-perfect lifestyle. We've tailored every spacious residence and leisurenook to create a memorable experience, all while a blend of rustic and modernarchitecture pleases your keen eye for detail. Add in a postcard-worthy location,close to the Twin Cities and natural escapes, and our apartments in Burnsville,MN, become the obvious choice for

    The Gallery Apartments

    (952) 649-5949

    200 E Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /40

    $555,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    71 Marcin Hill, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,921

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    71 Marcin Hill, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /61

      Est $253,806 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 403, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 403, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schorn Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /83

    $799,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,460 Sq Ft

    14709 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Nestled in a peaceful wooded setting, this immaculate 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home offers exceptional space, comfort, and style in Burnsville’s Summit Oaks neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the lush landscaping, stone paver patio, and private backyard oasis complete with a tranquil koi pond and multiple outdoor gathering spaces, including a cozy firepit ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Jay Fletch

    Edina Realty, Inc.

    (651) 505-5458

    14709 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /32

    Starting at $1,184

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Connelly On Eleven in Burnsville, Minnesota offers a home that fits your design taste and your budget. Our studio, one- and two-bedroom apartments feature three kitchen finish options. dishwashers, air conditioning, granite countertops, faux-wood flooring, utility closet, stainless steel appliances, track lighting, and balconies or patios.Our community charges a monthly service fee of $8 and a

    Connelly On Eleven

    (763) 363-6644

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2209 E 117th St Unit 109, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,284

    Last Listing Agent Towanda Brunson RE/MAX Results

    2209 E 117th St Unit 109, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /25

      Est $252,929 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 323, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 323, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lorence Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home