14,489

Homes in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $410,589 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Woodview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      801 Woodview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hansen Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /24

    $384,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    13416 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Large Townhome located in a quiet well maintained community. Open concept main level living! Move-in ready! Entrance, center island kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, dining, vaulted living room, laundry room, private screened 3 season porch and deck overlooking heavily wooded area, large 2 car garage - all on the same level! Perfect for owners requiring main level living! Recent stainless steel

    Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    13416 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /58

    $440,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    480 Meadowood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,163

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Paulson Prandium Group Real Estate

    480 Meadowood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /66

      Est $443,559 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Welcome Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      804 Welcome Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    12917 130th Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Lots of special features in this home* Newer kitchen cabinets and Quartz counter tops* 2 year old washer and dryer in the lower level 1/2 bath* 5 year old roof installed by the previous owner* Family room with wood burning fireplace in the third walk out level* Great storage area in the lowest 4th level* Newer hot tub can be included if buyer and seller agree* Great outside storage shed*

    Norman Schuenke Family Realty, Inc.

    12917 130th Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    117 Meadow Cir N, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,541

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    117 Meadow Cir N, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /14

      Est $334,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1213 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bennyhoff Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    12932 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Well maintained, end cap unit, walkout condo, move in ready in Burnsville; 2-BR / 1-bath / 1-car detachedgarage right across from the entrance. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops. Private patio.HOA dues cover heat, water, sewer, and trash. Shared amenities include tennis court, basketball court,indoor and outdoor pool, sauna, exercise room, and amusement/party room.

    Gina Brethorst RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    12932 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1609 Riverwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,203

    Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    1609 Riverwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /28

      Est $328,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1301 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thinh Huynh USA Dream Home Realty Inc

  • /31

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D1, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Awesome newly updated Main level Condo ready for its next owner. No driving around trying to find the building or walking around trying to find the unit. First building off of 122nd and first unit to the left as you walk up side walk. New paint, flooring, SS appliances. This home is ready for you! Living room has been virtually staged. Steps from shared Laundry, storage closet andcommon area with

    Christine North Prandium Group Real Estate

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D1, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2208 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,010

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sandstrom RE/MAX Results

    2208 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /40

      Est $374,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1500 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McClun Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $334,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 401, Burnsville, MN 55337

    This is the one you've been waiting for. A pristine, modern, updated, top-floor, 2-bed, 2-bath, 2-garage stall condo in Burnsville's Heart of the City. Featuring a gas fireplace, in-unit laundry, primary bath with heated floors, a walk-in shower, and under cabinet lighting, a versatile 2nd bedroom with built-in desk, cabinets, and Murphy Bed, private covered deck overlooking the courtyard,

    Aaron Eisenberg Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    12501 Nicollet Ave Unit 401, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2712 Dalridge Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,485

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Madore Edina Realty, Inc.

    2712 Dalridge Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /47

      Est $380,297 Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Irving Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13013 Irving Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angella Meyer RE/MAX Results

  • /58

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    3300 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Spacious and filled with natural light, this inviting home features three bedrooms on the same level and a modern kitchen perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a cozy wood-burning fireplace, a bright three-season porch, and a beautiful private yard. Two decks offer great space for relaxing or entertaining.

    Vitaliy Petrenko Bridge Realty, LLC

    3300 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /22

    $79,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12946 Nicollet Ave Unit 302, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yankovec RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    12946 Nicollet Ave Unit 302, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /27

      Est $341,402 Not Listed For Sale

      13016 James Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13016 James Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,763
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri DeBaere Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    13501 Heather Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to 13501 Heather Hills Drive – a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome in a prime Burnsville location. This home offers a bright and open main floor that flows seamlessly to a spacious deck—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The finished basement provides additional living space and extra storage, making it as functional as it is comfortable. Enjoy recent updates

    Timothy Devane Real Broker, LLC

    13501 Heather Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /28

    $950,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3108 Foxpoint Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,001

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    3108 Foxpoint Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /44

      Est $389,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Circle Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1544 Circle Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tutewohl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /41

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    14223 E 143rd Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to this warm and inviting Burnsville home tucked into a quiet, established neighborhood with mature trees and a strong sense of community. The layout offers a comfortable blend of connected living spaces and private retreats, filled with natural light and designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen features refreshed cabinetry with updated hardware and a charming

    Daniel Hammerseng-Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    14223 E 143rd Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /49

    $403,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13617 Country Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,478

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gronfield RE/MAX Results

    13617 Country Place, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /35

      Est $358,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Circle Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1520 Circle Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /10

    $410,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    13216 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Don’t let this one slip away! This beautiful home IS the “Heart of the City”. Stay up late and watch the stars in the expansive porch without the mosquitoes. This walkable neighborhood is close to Burnsville’s City Center, recreation facilities, restaurants, shops, entertainment, schools, and public transportation. Have your own front row seat for the city’s fall fireworks on your huge

    Christopher Belling Community Association Group

    13216 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /62

    $445,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11115 Carver Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,289

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Stomberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    11115 Carver Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /19

      Est $346,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Circle Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1501 Circle Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Campos Donis Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /22

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    2100 Highland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Investor opportunity in Burnsville, MN — multi-level single-family with 3 beds, 3 baths and solid bones. Great location with strong upside for rehab or rental conversion. Recent updates include a 2019 roof and some mechanicals (water heater, furnace); siding is in good condition. Large fenced backyard adds value and rental/reno potential. Sold AS-IS. Bring your contractor and plans — scope the

    Nicholas Mitchell eXp Realty

    2100 Highland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    12917 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,937

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ekelund Trenary Realty Group

    12917 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /25

      Est $345,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1511 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /55

    $585,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    13316 Commonwealth Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Burnsville, this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers over 3,300 finished square feet with a spacious, well-designed layout, an open feel, and abundant natural light throughout the main living spaces. The sellers have invested over $125,000 in updates and improvements, giving the home a level of finish and care that is not often found at this

    Jose Hilario Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    13316 Commonwealth Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /20

    $265,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1042 Aston Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,693

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clawson Call It Closed International Realty

    1042 Aston Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /30

      Est $366,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1445 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /20

    $114,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft

    7155 W 126th St Unit 438, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to Cedar Knolls an all age active and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a brand new 3 bed 2 bath home for sale featuring 1250 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located in Apple Valley this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and timeless charm. Step inside to find an open-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday

    Paul Kellen Cedar Knolls

    7155 W 126th St Unit 438, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /54

    $378,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3101 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,645

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Petrashek RE/MAX Results

    3101 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /28

      Est $350,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1448 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kretsch Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $499,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    12525 Pinehurst Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Move-in ready 5-bedroom, 4-bath single-family home with 3-car garage offering 3,000+ sq ft of living space. The main level features a bright kitchen with new cabinets and appliances, living room, family room, laundry room, and porch. Upper level includes three bedrooms, highlighted by a spacious primary suite with private bath, soaking tub, and walk-in shower, plus a full hall bath for the other

    Jin Hansen Longhouse Realty

    12525 Pinehurst Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    68 River Woods Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,606

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Boeckermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    68 River Woods Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /15

      Est $296,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1436 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pavelko Via Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home