14,489

Homes in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $279,280 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      352 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Giblin RE/MAX Results

  • /35

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    1515 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath rambler with an oversized 3-car attached garage and large driveway, offering plenty of space for vehicles, guests, and storage. Thoughtful updates throughout provide peace of mind, including a new roof (2021) and furnace and A/C (2019). The beautifully updated kitchen was redone in 2021 and features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a

    Matthew Turek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1515 Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1881 Riverwood Dr Unit 1, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,087

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cronin Bornfleth Edina Realty, Inc.

    1881 Riverwood Dr Unit 1, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /25

      Est $286,940 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      354 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avantika Sharma RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $217,900

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $144,305 per Acre

    XXXX Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Listing price is for all 3 Lots/PIDs. Note the included drawings from surveying and plans from engineer to build up to 5 homes on the land, these plans will be part of the transaction. Property Taxes are all 3 PID's combined. Ask agent for supplements for more information on the lots or to book a showing. With acceptable offer terms, Seller is willing to contribute toward, or perform, limited

    Grant Farnum Pederson Realty Inc

    XXXX Woodhill Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /51

    $265,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11713 Ryan Cir Unit 1201, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,644

    Last Listing Agent Ger Vang Real Broker, LLC

    11713 Ryan Cir Unit 1201, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /38

      Est $300,841 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      356 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winters Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /46

    $659,000 Open Fri 3PM - 6PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft

    419 Brandywine Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Distinctive custom 2-story with accessory dwelling unit. Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac that borders a park reserve. Plenty of light with tall ceilings throughout and multiple windows on each level that provide beautiful woodland views. Highlights of its many attractive quality, design and site features include:•Spacious 1,500 sq ft accessory dwelling unit (ADU) with interior and

    Eunice Linarte Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    419 Brandywine Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /20

    $390,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    159 Elizabeth Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,362

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

    159 Elizabeth Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /37

      Est $305,376 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      417 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Livhits RES Realty

  • /59

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    13225 Irving Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Beautiful walkout rambler offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with 3 bedrooms conveniently located on one level. This turnkey home features newer updates throughout, including new vinyl flooring, new carpet, and fresh paint. The remodeled bathroom, along with new kitchen appliances, countertops, and updated lighting, provides a clean, modern feel. The garage includes a separate rear storage area

    Eric Eickhof Jason Mitchell Group

    13225 Irving Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /48

    $399,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13832 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,532

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Culleny Frericks AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    13832 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /29

      Est $289,042 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      400 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,400
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Nelson Family Realty

  • /62

    $619,000 Open Tue 11AM - 12:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft

    2500 Highland View Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Sitting atop a hill on a quiet cul-de-sac street this well designed 4,000 sq ft custom built home offers an exceptional location, space, and comfort in an established neighborhood. A welcoming front patio sets the tone, leading into a sun filled home- perfect for both everyday living and large scale entertaining. With a large living room, spacious kitchen, three family rooms, two large decks, and

    Gretchen Kuriger Coldwell Banker Realty

    2500 Highland View Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /2

    $502,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3316 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,733

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    3316 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /33

      Est $289,337 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hudoba RE/MAX

  • /33

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    442 Meadowood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Great 55+ pet friendly community, one-level detached townhome offering a flat back yard and private setting. Near parks, dining, grocery & shops. If your looking to build some equity just look at the last two sales in the neighborhood and you should be jumping, not walking into this well cared for home. Light and bright eat-in kitchen with a plenty cabinetry & pantry. The great room has dramatic

    Jeffrey Budzisz Bridge Realty, LLC

    442 Meadowood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12653 Tiffany Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,965

    12653 Tiffany Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /30

      Est $302,367 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      517 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Cravens Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /35

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    1208 Echo Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Beautifully updated, move-in ready multi-level home in a prime Burnsville location, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a thoughtful, functional layout. Three bedrooms are located on the upper level, including a primary suite with a private 3/4 ensuite bath and walk-in closet. The home features a gas fireplace, perfect for cozy Minnesota seasons. The property boasts a large, flat, fully

    Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    1208 Echo Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1091 Aston Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,014

    Last Listing Agent Becky Lund Edina Realty, Inc.

    1091 Aston Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /23

      Est $295,852 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      522 Upper Wood Way, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Moore Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /24

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1805 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Rare find on a quiet cul-de-sac backing to North River Hills Park! Desireable location and the park offers lots of green space, a playground, picnic shelter and more! Enjoy the view from the deck andlarge fully fenced backyard. This bright and sunny home features 3 bedrooms on the upper level, freshpaint, new bathroom vanity and wood floors. The spacious kitchen offers white

    Sandra Warfield RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1805 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /33

    $439,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12824 Eagle Ridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,672

    Last Listing Agent Charity Ashpole National Realty Guild

    12824 Eagle Ridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /33

      Est $295,725 Not Listed For Sale

      14316 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14316 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /28

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    604 Thoreau Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Thoughtfully updated two-story in the sought-after Nordic Estates neighborhood. Set on a beautifully landscaped lot with mature trees and a fully fenced backyard. 4 bedrooms on one level, and 4 bathrooms, a layout that's genuinely hard to find at this price point. The fully remodeled kitchen is a showstopper: white enameled cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas range,

    Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    604 Thoreau Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    13013 Girard Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,706

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    13013 Girard Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /25

      Est $277,555 Not Listed For Sale

      14308 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14308 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert LeRoy Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    150 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 116, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Excellent value - best unit in the complex. A MUST SEE! Experience stylish, stress-free living in this beautifully updated condo, perfectly situated in the heart of Burnsville! This bright and inviting main-level unit offers effortless accessibility and features a private, sun-soaked patio, ideal for morning coffee or evening unwinding. Inside, you'll love the generous cabinet and closet space,

    150 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 116, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12724 Portland Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,953

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kellum Coldwell Banker Realty

    12724 Portland Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /23

      Est $260,972 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      829 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Le Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /25

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Well-maintained and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom condo in a convenient location! Enjoy easy access to nearby shopping, restaurants, and transportation while coming home to a space that is both functional and comfortable. Start your mornings in the sunroom with convenient direct outdoor access, or relax in the cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace. The open dining area offers great

    Anna Tschida Bridge Realty, LLC

    13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /64

    $531,250 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12306 Crown Hill Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,564

    Last Listing Agent Han Zhong Keller Williams Classic Realty

    12306 Crown Hill Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /16

      Est $247,251 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      801 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Peterson Real Estate Trader of MN, Inc

  • /61

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    2402 Terrace Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom home offers incredible value south of the river! Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet culdesac, featuring a stunning yard with mature trees, including flowering trees, grassy areas, and multiple garden spaces! Inside, enjoy fresh paint and new carpet throughout! SS appliances, gas range, oak cabinets, and a newer refrigerator. 3

    Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    2402 Terrace Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /45

    $357,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11902 River Hills Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,918

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11902 River Hills Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /32

      Est $264,794 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Evergreen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      769 Evergreen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Noble Piche & Associates Real Estate

  • /26

    $255,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    902 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Original owner, south-facing townhome in District 196! The main level features a large family room with sliding door to the deck, a kitchen with skylight, breakfast bar, and built-in pantry, ready for your updates! The walk-through full bath with dual vanity connects to a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and built-in dressing area, plus an additional bedroom on the main level. The lower

    Haley Scott Edina Realty, Inc.

    902 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /9

    $300,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3400 E 112th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,147

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sablak Edina Realty, Inc.

    3400 E 112th St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /32

      Est $252,800 Not Listed For Sale

      14010 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14010 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home