14,491

Homes in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
  • /31

    $235,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    12210 Oak Leaf Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    This welcoming split-entry end unit townhome is move-in ready and designed for easy everyday living. The upper level features a bright, open living area with durable wide-plank flooring that holds up great for pets or busy households. You’ll love the updated kitchen, which offers plenty of counter space for family meals and stainless steel appliances for easy cleanup. The bedrooms are comfortable

    Michelle Doerrler Coldwell Banker Realty

    12210 Oak Leaf Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /54

    $293,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12580 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,475

    Last Listing Agent Jen Forliti RE/MAX Results

    12580 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /26

      Est $257,603 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Portland Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      641 Portland Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $89,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    12986 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Bloomington, MN 55420

    Charming and well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful setting. This inviting condo features warm, homely finishes throughout and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the ease of a walk-out entrance to your own private patio overlooking a serene wooded area-idea for relaxing or entertaining.The unit includes a newer in-home A/C

    Kim Kes Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    12986 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Bloomington, MN 55420
  • /45

    $452,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2605 Kennelly Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,791

    Last Listing Agent Sara Anderson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    2605 Kennelly Place, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /21

      Est $292,291 Not Listed For Sale

      14202 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14202 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Turner Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /35

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    11429 Valley Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    There is a lot to love about this Move-In-Ready 4-Bedroom 2-Bathroom Cul-de-sac home. The stunning 4-season Porch features French Doors, Vaulted ceilings, panoramic window views, hardwood floors and serene Privacy. It's a special retreat for extra sunlight and space, with direct access to the Deck and backyard.Newer big ticket items for peace-of-mind include: Boiler (Oct 2024), new mini-split

    Brent Wilcox LPT Realty, LLC

    11429 Valley Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /26

    $286,855 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    753 Evergreen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,890

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Biondich Coldwell Banker Realty

    753 Evergreen Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /38

      Est $287,771 Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14210 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

  • /15

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    2009 E 122nd St Unit C16, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Recently updated condo offering modern comfort in a highly convenient location. Features include a refreshed kitchen with new appliances, updated flooring, and clean, contemporary finishes throughout. Building amenities include a heated pool, sauna, fitness center, party room, and more. On-site laundry is app-operated, and each unit includes a dedicated storage locker. Located near parks, dining,

    Regina Marinina eXp Realty

    2009 E 122nd St Unit C16, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13113 Grand Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,126

    Last Listing Agent Andrew J Price Edina Realty, Inc.

    13113 Grand Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /33

      Est $299,145 Not Listed For Sale

      14204 E 143rd Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14204 E 143rd Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,100
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walgrave Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    11677 Horizon Dr Unit 603, Burnsville, MN 55337

    This move-in ready townhome is 1 of 1! This is the only townhome in the development that features a full high-end kitchen remodel with the half wall removed to open up the kitchen, allowing more countertop and cabinet space. The moment you walk in you are drenched with natural light and greeted with a complete kitchen remodel, including brand new Luxury LVP flooring just installed! Soft close

    David Bialke Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    11677 Horizon Dr Unit 603, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /49

    $279,170 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21 Walden St, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,137

    Last Listing Agent Becca Brinkman Edina Realty, Inc.

    21 Walden St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /23

      Est $250,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1004 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sutton Prandium Group Real Estate

  • /25

    $100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D24, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Upper level unit on outside wall. Great alternative to rent. Ideal layout, kitchen offers SS appliances, ample countertop and cabinet space, eat in kitchen area, large family room with sliding door to covered deck, private primary bedroom suite with 1/2 bath, full bath, generous sized 2nd bed or use as an office. Single stall garage (shared 2 stall) Storage locker. Shared amenities include indoor

    Brian Wiczek Pemberton RE

    2011 E 122nd St Unit D24, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11441 Galtier Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,163

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Markuson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11441 Galtier Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /31

      Est $239,912 Not Listed For Sale

      801 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      801 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Younger Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $94,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    401 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 334, Burnsville, MN 55337

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom third-floor condo offers solid fundamentals and plenty of upside. The unit shares only one common wall and the layout provides comfortable living with an open main living area leading to the deck and adjoins the dining and kitchen areas. Large windows and doors bring in natural light. With some improvements such as flooring, fresh paint, and updated

    Nathan Kranz Midwest Realty Network

    401 E Burnsville Pkwy Unit 334, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /16

    $290,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2304 Friendship Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,750

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoenrock Exit Realty Nexus

    2304 Friendship Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /26

      Est $263,908 Not Listed For Sale

      859 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      859 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 31, 2024

  • /31

    $449,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    11712 Galtier Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Located on a spacious corner lot in the River Hills area near South River Hills Park, this beautiful two-story home offers the space, flexibility, and updates that meets the busy lifestyle of today. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and multiple living areas, the home provides plenty of room to spread out while still feeling connected. The main level features new LifeProof LVP flooring, fresh

    Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    11712 Galtier Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12955 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,734

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    12955 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /54

      Est $361,842 Not Listed For Sale

      14334 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14334 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Turner HomeSmart Sapphire Realty

  • /2

    $700,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    14809 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Nestled on a quiet street in the highly sought-after Summit Oaks neighborhood—within the award-winning Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan School District 196— this lovely two-story home with 4 Bedrooms in the same level offers the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. The main floor features formal living and dining rooms accented with classic enamel trim, flowing into an open-concept kitchen,

    Angel Baul RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14809 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /17

    $390,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14113 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,287

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14113 Park Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /32

      Est $431,919 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      616 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Wisner Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    12948 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337

    This fully remodeled, move in ready unit offers modern updates throughout. The brand new kitchen features quartz countertops, an undermount sink, soft close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and an open layout. Luxury vinyl plank flooring, five inch baseboards, flat ceilings, and recessed lighting create a bright and contemporary feel. The bathroom has been completely updated with new

    Jonathan Miller RE/MAX Results

    12948 Nicollet Ave Unit 101, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /32

    $222,650 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    45 River Woods Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,525

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Boeckermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    45 River Woods Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /29

      Est $259,798 Not Listed For Sale

      721 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      721 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

  • /20

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    732 E Nicollet Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome located in the heart of Burnsville. Perfectly positioned for both comfort and convenience, this home offers easy access to Interstate 35W, making commuting throughout the Twin Cities area simple and efficient while still providing the benefit of a peaceful neighborhood setting. Step inside to discover a spacious open floor

    Allison Samora eXp Realty

    732 E Nicollet Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    825 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,463

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kastler Wits Realty

    825 Evergreen Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /26

      Est $244,628 Not Listed For Sale

      653 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      653 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

  • /47

    $839,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft

    12728 Sable Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Don't believe the Z-estimates on this lovely home! They are based on inaccurate data. The home you’ve been waiting for is here. This beautifully maintained two-story brick home offers timeless elegance, impressive curb appeal, and a setting in a highly desirable neighborhood. Nestled on an expansive lot, the property provides exceptional privacy surrounded by mature trees, landscaping, and

    Denise Sjoberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    12728 Sable Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11863 River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,022

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clawson Call It Closed International Realty

    11863 River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /11

      Est $248,839 Not Listed For Sale

      641 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      641 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sovis RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /19

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft

    12844 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Welcome to Ridgeview! Every inch of this one bed, one bath, one car garage condo has been updated and is waiting for you! Updates include: Beautiful Herringbone LVP floors, wood grain tile floors in bathroom, one piece tub, new toilet and vanity, new trim, new kitchen appliances, new kitchen counter tops, new AC, new carpet in bedroom. Relax and take advantage of the covered patio and

    Jonathan Haworth Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    12844 Nicollet Ave Unit 102, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /25

    $474,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    1113 Emerson Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,010

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    1113 Emerson Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337
    • /41

      Est $253,724 Not Listed For Sale

      643 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      643 E 145th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Smith Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /46

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    900 Garrison Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Sellers are requesting that all offers be submitted by 8pm Friday 4/24.Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained home sits on a rare, wooded 1⁄2+ acre lot and offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. With 4 bedrooms and the potential for a 5th, plus 2 full bathrooms, there’s room to grow and make it your own. Step inside to freshly painted living

    Christa Foss Keller Williams Select Realty

    900 Garrison Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home