$135,000
- Land
- 19.47 Acres
- $6,934 per Acre
0 Mackey Ct, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Mackey Ct, Oroville, CA 95966$135,000
0 Mackey Ct, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Mackey Ct, Oroville, CA 95966$95,000
8870 Oroville Quincy Hwy, Berry Creek, CA 95916
Berry Creek, CA - 27.7 Acres Lake Views Creek Frontage Iconic Quartz Boulder Discover 27.7 acres of scenic mountain land in Berry Creek, California, offering a rare combination of privacy, natural beauty, and development potential. This expansive parcel sits atop the mountain and features a roughed-in driveway leading toward a level home or cabin site near the western boundary, where breathtaking
John Russo
Go West Realty
(530) 631-4521
$25,000
6807 Rexdale Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
6807 Rexdale Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$125,000
2415 V7 Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
5 Acres with Stunning Views of Table Mountain & Lake Oroville Dam - Country Feel Just Minutes to Town Discover the perfect blend of privacy, scenery, and convenience with this beautiful 5.00-acre parcel located on V7 Road in Oroville, California. Offering mostly level terrain and easy access from a paved road, this property is an ideal canvas for your custom home, shop, or country retreat. Take
John Russo
Go West Realty
(530) 489-4858
$95,000
105 Harvey Rd, Chico, CA 95973
105 Harvey Rd, Chico, CA 95973$299,000
0 Butte Vista Rd, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Butte Vista Rd, Oroville, CA 95966$120,000
0 Obert Dr Unit OR25113260, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Obert Dr Unit OR25113260, Oroville, CA 95966$59,000
1465 Bald Rock Rd, Berry Creek, CA 95916