3,742

Properties in ZIP Code 55920

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      78XX 75th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

      78XX 75th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,223
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $587,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1259 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kaebel Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $572,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1240 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $482,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1620 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nita Khosla Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $463,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Belvior Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1503 Belvior Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $497,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      437 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Thaler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $422,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1464 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sherwood Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $457,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      513 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $534,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Verwood Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      472 Verwood Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $478,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      470 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $627,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1244 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Jun 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $245,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1211 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Schuman RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $483,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1623 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ritzman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /87

      Est $1,112,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Epperstone Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1410 Epperstone Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krisanne Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /78

      Est $1,266,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Ancaster Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1817 Ancaster Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $1,029,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      619 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $574,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      840 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /60

      Est $686,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Grand Ridge Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      813 Grand Ridge Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $322,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      826 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Dale eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $914,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      932 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $874,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      919 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $124,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      944 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $454,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8926 75th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      8926 75th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $345,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      908 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,500

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      832 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $371,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      808 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $352,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Williams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $376,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      614 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,500

• /2

      Est $1,277,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 10th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 10th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meg Deden RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $261,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      114 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,900

      Last Listing Agent Rami Hansen Edina Realty Rochester

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      611 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $298,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      210 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thiemann Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $286,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      320 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • 418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Est $346,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      219 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Colby Alberts South East Minnesota Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $305,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      921 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,300

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $271,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      808 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,800

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $311,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      913 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Klein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $329,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      417 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Meier Meier Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home