3,742

Properties in ZIP Code 55920

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $287,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      616 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mack Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $300,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      519 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $348,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      820 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Stuhr Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /43

      Est $316,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1004 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Sutherland Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /40

      Est $345,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1116 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,100
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinaldi RE/MAX Results

    • /56

      Est $566,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      614 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hus RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $317,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      422 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

    • /32

      Est $329,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      505 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Rowland RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $366,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      401 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $363,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      834 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Fogelson Property Brokers of Minnesota

    • /24

      Est $328,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      825 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lecy RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $350,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      225 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $338,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 8th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      113 8th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,580
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee Landmark Realtors, LLC

    • /23

      Est $318,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      817 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $327,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Rolling Heights Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      921 Rolling Heights Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $369,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      946 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Finley RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $369,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      929 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /20

      Est $335,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      922 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /34

      Est $439,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1286 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Westberg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /37

      Est $387,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 10th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      300 10th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Felmlee Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /22

      Est $338,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      902 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    • /12

      Est $333,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      840 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

    • /41

      Est $413,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 10th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      325 10th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    • /36

      Est $338,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 8th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      307 8th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $332,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 8th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 8th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $321,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      712 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /29

      Est $329,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      700 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Wheeler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /45

      Est $294,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      701 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $346,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Brevig RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $321,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      802 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Buckingham Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /39

      Est $438,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      910 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Johnson eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $463,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      714 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $400,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      710 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schueller RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $435,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      905 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meirick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $570,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      855 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dammen RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $485,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 11th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      417 11th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Whiting Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $544,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Wynnsong Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1208 Wynnsong Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Blim Lakeshore Real Estate Krage &

    • /41

      Est $491,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Wynnsong Place NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      371 Wynnsong Place NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $444,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      921 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $753,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Donnington Place, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      634 Donnington Place, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mickelson RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home