1,204

Recently Sold Homes in 83607

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $475,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16712 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,989

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16712 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $481,495 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4404 Belethor Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    4404 Belethor Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13712 Nisene St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,793

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    13712 Nisene St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20264 John Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,870

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Harris Finding 43 Real Estate

    20264 John Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /17

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5523 Barkley Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,798

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilson KWA Real Estate & Property Management Inc.

    5523 Barkley Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4802 Maid Jessica St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,097

    Last Listing Agent Estela Gallegos Silvercreek Realty Group

    4802 Maid Jessica St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14903 Velvet Falls Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,343

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Camp Relocate 208

    14903 Velvet Falls Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /45

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    15713 Yoder Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,710

    Last Listing Agent William Swygart Silvercreek Realty Group

    15713 Yoder Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17567 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,877

    Last Listing Agent Mariah May Keller Williams Realty Boise

    17567 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /12

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Deer Flat Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $99,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fagerson Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    TBD Deer Flat Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $990,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    00 Willis Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Last Sold Summary

    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garren Apple Ag Pro Consulting, LLC

    00 Willis Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14086 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,580

    Last Listing Agent Tj Eardley Silvercreek Realty Group

    14086 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /27

    $692,450 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15175 Nimbus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,139

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    15175 Nimbus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • 4415 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    $477,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4415 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Greenmont

    4415 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    13716 Redway Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,000

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13716 Redway Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $372,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3918 Fallwood Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,430

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dunn 1st Place Realty, LLC

    3918 Fallwood Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /23

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16739 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,295

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16739 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16334 Backfill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,038

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    16334 Backfill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $584,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5410 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,473

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pradera - Brookside

    5410 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /7

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    220 Ravello St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,933

    Lennar Soterra

    220 Ravello St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13594 Thurston St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,175

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fenix-Murray Silvercreek Realty Group

    13594 Thurston St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22636 Aura Vista Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,106

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Reed Homes of Idaho

    22636 Aura Vista Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /41

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15128 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,000

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    15128 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /8

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5617 Princeton Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,654

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Zing Realty

    5617 Princeton Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14655 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,229

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14655 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /31

    $455,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14241 Sky Lake Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,054

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    14241 Sky Lake Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $111,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15909 Sunbeam St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,344

    Last Listing Agent Bebiana Evans Silvercreek Realty Group

    15909 Sunbeam St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $555,150 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14717 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,674

14717 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /27

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16598 Corrine Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,409

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hyatt Homes of Idaho

    16598 Corrine Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    16946 Bastian Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,643

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Cortez Atova

    16946 Bastian Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    16463 W Oak St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,966

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mitko Keller Williams Realty Boise

    16463 W Oak St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $656,792 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15127 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    15127 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    TBD Upper Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 4.53 Acres
    • $88,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Wixom RE/MAX Executives

    TBD Upper Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /13

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15111 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,741

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Willow

    15111 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $425,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16878 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,553

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16878 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13891 Highway 44, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,027

    Last Listing Agent Terry Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    13891 Highway 44, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $464,429 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12353 Cole Ridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Beitia Hubble Homes, LLC

    12353 Cole Ridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /41

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    13693 Bascom St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,061

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hernandez Mountain Realty

    13693 Bascom St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15885 Ellis Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,087

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelley Kim Kelley Real Estate LLC

    15885 Ellis Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home