1,204

Recently Sold Homes in 83607

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $500,121 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14836 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,662

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14836 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3915 Kirby Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,483

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Kimmel Real Broker LLC

    3915 Kirby Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /17

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13724 Nisene St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,525

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    13724 Nisene St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3512 Wolf Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,318

    Last Listing Agent Augie Baca CENTURY 21 Northstar

    3512 Wolf Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16856 Suffolk Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,807

    Last Listing Agent Chris Watkins Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    16856 Suffolk Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /24

    $447,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14260 Ripples Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    14260 Ripples Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /46

    $694,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15249 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,746

15249 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $389,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14672 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,628

14672 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $409,995 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    14575 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14575 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83686
  • /50

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    19716 Country View Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,298

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carillo Silvercreek Realty Group

    19716 Country View Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /9

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    14549 Pine Knoll St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,817

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    14549 Pine Knoll St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /27

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4715 Great Falls Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,675

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Warren Point Realty LLC

    4715 Great Falls Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $577,837 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14718 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,000

14718 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13658 Colter Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,718

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Fisher Finding 43 Real Estate

    13658 Colter Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13559 Cocoa Beach Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,932

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hernandez RE/MAX Executives

    13559 Cocoa Beach Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13342 Cut St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,600

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    13342 Cut St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $407,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16754 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,204

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16754 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14658 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,867

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14658 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $378,990 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    16408 Fenwick Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,951

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    16408 Fenwick Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13393 Levi St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,276

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    13393 Levi St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2520 Summercrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,414

    Last Listing Agent Seth Neal Silvercreek Realty Group

    2520 Summercrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /6

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    18835 Upper Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 10.11 Acres
    • $54,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Larison exp Realty, LLC

    18835 Upper Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /36

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14553 Boatwatch Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,178

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Calvo Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14553 Boatwatch Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /16

    $408,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    15280 Cloudy Heights Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    15280 Cloudy Heights Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $542,850 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    314 Ravello St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    314 Ravello St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /26

    $571,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15157 Cumulus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,373

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    15157 Cumulus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /17

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13880 Dominari St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,494

    Last Listing Agent Bayle Lupo Amherst Madison

    13880 Dominari St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $479,745 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14878 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,834

    Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14878 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11423 W River Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,569

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Farlow Silvercreek Realty Group

    11423 W River Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13710 Oliver St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,732

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    13710 Oliver St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $540,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14541 Pine Knoll St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,667

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14541 Pine Knoll St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $572,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14661 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,375

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14661 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16698 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,709

    CBH Homes Cedars

    16698 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /33

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    16635 Senden Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,147

    Last Listing Agent Amy Anderson Silvercreek Realty Group

    16635 Senden Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /42

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    671 Notus Rd, Notus, ID 83656

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,026

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Smith exp Realty, LLC

    671 Notus Rd, Notus, ID 83656
  • /49

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    27713 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,115

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    27713 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16820 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,038

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    16820 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • 14750 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    $394,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14750 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,431

    14750 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /26

    $464,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13700 Higley Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,670

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    13700 Higley Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home