1,503

Cambridge, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Owls at Smugglers Notch Unit 1, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Owls at Smugglers Notch Unit 1, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trombley & Day Group BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Morrisville-Stowe

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Hogback Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      511 Hogback Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /40

      Est $751,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Hemlock Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      356 Hemlock Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lefebvre RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $450,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Mansfield Ave, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      144 Mansfield Ave, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /22

      Est $321,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2594 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2594 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Preston Notch Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $325,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 N Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      184 N Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zambarano

    • /20

      Est $409,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      134 N Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $416,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Jones Meadow Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Jones Meadow Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cheney EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $417,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Cambridge Glen Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      337 Cambridge Glen Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ferrara Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Est $368,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Cambridge Glen Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      317 Cambridge Glen Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Codie Lowney Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Iron Gate Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 Iron Gate Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lea Van Winkle Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Iron Gate Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1895 Iron Gate Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Richardson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $581,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Fairfax Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1520 Fairfax Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /18

      Est $443,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Meadow Brook Ln, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      84 Meadow Brook Ln, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Cambridge Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1452 Cambridge Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Emilo Emilo Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Church Rock Path, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      89 Church Rock Path, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martin M Realty

    • /40

      Est $656,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 School Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      817 School Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /29

      Est $416,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Thomas Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      119 Thomas Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Marcelino The Marcelino Team

    • /40

      Est $580,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Waydon Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Waydon Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bartlett Hill Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      0 Bartlett Hill Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nordland at Smugglers Notch Resort Unit 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,550
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brgant Smugglers Notch Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $834,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Lower Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      811 Lower Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gillespie Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Vt Route 108 S, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3070 Vt Route 108 S, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /30

      Est $416,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Maple St, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      67 Maple St, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hart Real Broker LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Villamarksauna 12 at Smugglers Notch Unit 12, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Liftside 56 Smugglers Notch Resort Unit 56, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sand Hill Dr, Cambridge, VT 05402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Sand Hill Dr, Cambridge, VT 05402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Carlos Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24/B Willows Unit 24 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24/B Willows Unit 24 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Slopeside at Smugglers Notch Resort, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 Slopeside at Smugglers Notch Resort, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poolside Smugglers' Notch Common Unit 12, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Stokes Coldwell Banker Carlson Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      12/B Trailside Highlands 12 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12/B Trailside Highlands 12 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      14/B Trailside Highlands 14 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14/B Trailside Highlands 14 B, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverside 56at Smugglers' Notch Resort Unit 4944606, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mountain View Dr Unit 24, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Mountain View Dr Unit 24, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /8

      Est $337,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Vt Route 109, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      683 Vt Route 109, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schwarm Diane Schwarm Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $413,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Vt Route 108, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2828 Vt Route 108, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Amato Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /19

      Est $289,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6032 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Dowd KW Vermont

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Pollander Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      852 Pollander Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ross Ln, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      90 Ross Ln, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Edgerley Edge Realty Vermont

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2903 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stell RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home