1,503

Cambridge, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Laurels 1 A Unit 4917020, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      0 Mountain Laurels 1 A Unit 4917020, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brgant Smugglers Notch Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trailside Highlands 18a Unit 4917006, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Trailside Highlands 18a Unit 4917006, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 01, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kestrels 13 C at Smugglers Notch Resort Unit 4916958, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falcon 10 Option A Unit 4916980, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Falcon 10 Option A Unit 4916980, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7289 Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      7289 Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Friedman Great American Dream Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 52/53 4914741, Cambridge, VT 05464

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 52/53 4914741, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Smith Macdonald Group Coldwell Banker Carlson Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $151,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sterling Ln Unit 9, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 Sterling Ln Unit 9, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Riina 802 Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $277,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2929 Vt Route 15, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Bartlett Hill Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      463 Bartlett Hill Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly S. Farr Brian French Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falcon 15 Option A Unit 4897288, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Falcon 15 Option A Unit 4897288, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /29

      Est $399,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Boyden Hill Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Boyden Hill Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverside 57 at Smugglers' Notch Resort Unit 4882673, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kestrels 1 C at Smugglers Notch Resort Unit 4882293, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marsh Rd, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Marsh Rd, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Petrochko KW Vermont-Stowe

    • /6

      Est $263,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Curran Dr N, Cambridge, VT 05464

      211 Curran Dr N, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 808% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Mountainvie Hakone 14 at Smugglers' Notch Resort Dr Unit 14S, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • May 16, 2022

• /40

      Est $644,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arbor Meadows Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12 Arbor Meadows Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lefebvre RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Falcons Unit Option C, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Falcons Unit Option C, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trombley & Day Group BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Morrisville-Stowe

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Liftside 43 at Smugglers Notch Resort, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Mountain View Dr Unit 23, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      370 Mountain View Dr Unit 23, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Timbers Timbers Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $134,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Mountain View Dr Unit 3, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      436 Mountain View Dr Unit 3, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Etesse RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Laurels 2 B Unit ML 2/B 4888413, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 51 4885218, Cambridge, VT 05464

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 51 4885218, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 56 and 57 4885223, Cambridge, VT 05464

      0 Sweeney Ln Unit 56 and 57 4885223, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Liftside 47 at Smugglers Notch Resort, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hakone 17 at Smugglers' Notch Resort Unit 4881684, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverside 51 at Smugglers' Notch Resort Unit 4881478, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sterling Ln Unit 18, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Sterling Ln Unit 18, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Baranski M Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falcon 5 Option C Unit 4880150, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Falcon 5 Option C Unit 4880150, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Vermont 108, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      208 S Vermont 108, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schwarm Diane Schwarm Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $560,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Forgan Ln, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      69 Forgan Ln, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Durand Pall Spera Company Realtors-Morrisville

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falcon 7 Option A Unit 4878537, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Falcon 7 Option A Unit 4878537, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falcon 12 Option B Unit 4875705, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Falcon 12 Option B Unit 4875705, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Telemark 4 at Smugglers' Notch Resort Unit 4874513, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kestrels 18 B at Smugglers Notch Resort Unit 4873041, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /21

      Est $393,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Riverview Rd, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      351 Riverview Rd, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phineas Wish EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $337,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Maple Ridge Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      84 Maple Ridge Dr, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Polli Polli Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Burnor Unit 2, Cambridge, VT 05464

      TBD Burnor Unit 2, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hickey KW Vermont Woodstock

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Burnor Unit 1, Cambridge, VT 05464

      TBD Burnor Unit 1, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hickey KW Vermont Woodstock

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Maple St, Cambridge, VT 05464

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      133 Maple St, Cambridge, VT 05464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bateman Group Pall Spera Company Realtors-Stowe Village

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home