15,808

Properties in ZIP Code 02138

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $3,187,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Fayerweather St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      213 Fayerweather St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lilley RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /4

      Est $1,256,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      401 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dee + Charles Cherney Team Compass

    • /21

      Est $668,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bay State Rd Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Bay State Rd Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kotzampaltiris Maloney Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,640,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bay State Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14 Bay State Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Guastella Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /39

      Est $1,819,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fresh Pond Pkwy, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      127 Fresh Pond Pkwy, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ken peng Downtown Boston Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $2,551,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Larch Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      178 Larch Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donahue + Greene Group Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,267,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cushing St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      139 Cushing St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Roberts, Ed Feijo & Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /20

      Est $1,049,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      192 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz & Ellie Real Estate Compass

    • /40

      Est $3,369,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      186 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,015,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group Serhant

    • /32

      Est $1,041,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Huron Ave Unit 48, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      676 Huron Ave Unit 48, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Yamauchi Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /40

      Est $950,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Huron Ave Unit 38, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      676 Huron Ave Unit 38, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /41

      Est $1,435,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 May St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11 May St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farah Matali William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $1,514,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Thingvalla Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Thingvalla Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ari Koufos Realty Executives

    • /3

      Est $1,516,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thingvalla Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1959
      8 Thingvalla Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim & Mike Savas Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $2,804,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      124 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Green Luce Team Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,299,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      90 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelagh Brennan Cabot & Company

    • /13

      Est $1,480,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cushing St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      29 Cushing St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Laterowicz LDL Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $2,216,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      78 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duncan MacArthur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $2,284,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      118 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bigelow/ Irving Compass

    • /12

      Est $955,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      39 Holworthy St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bigelow/ Irving Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,647,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 High St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      16 High St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Green Luce Team Compass

    • /33

      Est $633,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Holworthy St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      89 Holworthy St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Reilly Team RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /18

      Est $472,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Homer Ave Unit 25, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Homer Ave Unit 25, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $3,937,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadow Way, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Meadow Way, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,651,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Huron Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      463 Huron Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $761/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Dublin Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,095,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hawthorne Park, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5 Hawthorne Park, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /26

      Est $1,825,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      190 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,477,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Larch Rd Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      183 Larch Rd Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Weinberg Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $1,516,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Grozier Rd Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      77 Grozier Rd Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Currier, Lane & Young Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,963,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nolan Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /41

      Est $2,710,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grozier Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Grozier Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /26

      Est $4,242,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lexington Ave Unit 74, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      72 Lexington Ave Unit 74, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /32

      Est $2,581,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fresh Pond Pkwy, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      30 Fresh Pond Pkwy, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,392,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Lexington Ave Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      174 Lexington Ave Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Currier Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /30

      Est $1,962,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      18 Lexington Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /28

      Est $2,923,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Brattle St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      233 Brattle St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Von Turkovich Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $6,409,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Channing St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Channing St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carol Kelly Team Compass

    • /26

      Est $9,411,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Brattle St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      165 Brattle St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,249/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,086,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Huron Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      390 Huron Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /20

      Est $2,422,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Lake View Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      159 Lake View Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Delaney Serhant

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home