15,808

Properties in ZIP Code 02138

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,035,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Massachusetts Ave Unit 703, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1600 Massachusetts Ave Unit 703, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carleton Ashley Compass

    • /15

      Est $651,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 512, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 512, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miniee Sungmin Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $768,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 506, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 506, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Toland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 416, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 416, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,014/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Miro Fitkova Fitkova Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $831,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 211, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 211, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Better Home Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /18

      Est $681,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 208, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 208, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Godino Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /23

      Est $816,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Follen St Unit 207, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Follen St Unit 207, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yaxing Zhou Dreamega International Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $813,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Massachusetts Ave Unit 33, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1572 Massachusetts Ave Unit 33, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,333
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esin Susol Team William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $585,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chauncy St Unit 42, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Chauncy St Unit 42, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Logan Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /17

      Est $475,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chauncy St Unit 14, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Chauncy St Unit 14, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Walker Chin Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /25

      Est $3,307,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hilliard St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Hilliard St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,910,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Roberts, Ed Feijo & Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /21

      Est $3,872,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ash St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Ash St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,933/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /21

      Est $3,473,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mount Auburn St Unit 511, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Mount Auburn St Unit 511, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,639/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Captain Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /33

      Est $2,619,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mount Auburn St Unit 507, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Mount Auburn St Unit 507, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robb Cohen Team Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /28

      Est $472,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 Memorial Dr Unit G73, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      987 Memorial Dr Unit G73, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $751,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Memorial Dr Unit 487, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      988 Memorial Dr Unit 487, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Memorial Dr Unit 486, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      988 Memorial Dr Unit 486, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Zhang East Coast Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $587,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Memorial Dr Unit 385, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      988 Memorial Dr Unit 385, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim And Jay Team RE/MAX Prof Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Memorial Dr Unit 187, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      988 Memorial Dr Unit 187, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Salemme Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /21

      Est $1,999,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gerry St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Gerry St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /18

      Est $2,141,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gerry St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Gerry St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,938,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /15

      Est $745,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ash St Unit 12, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Ash St Unit 12, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /12

      Est $658,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ash St Unit 8, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Ash St Unit 8, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /32

      Est $4,150,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ash St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      31 Ash St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /42

      Est $3,239,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Memorial Dr Unit 507, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      975 Memorial Dr Unit 507, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $2,118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Jenkins Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $2,675,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Memorial Dr Unit 401, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      975 Memorial Dr Unit 401, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $2,147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /16

      Est $1,268,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wendell St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 Wendell St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandrine Deschaux RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /34

      Est $1,472,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sacramento St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Sacramento St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gehan Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $867,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sacramento Place Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      3 Sacramento Place Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,188
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Chaisson Mass Properties Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $994,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Garfield St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 Garfield St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz & Ellie Real Estate Compass

    • /31

      Est $4,447,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Garfield St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      20 Garfield St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Repucci Compass

    • /17

      Est $707,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Garfield St Unit 9, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 Garfield St Unit 9, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollis Donaldson Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /19

      Est $892,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Garfield St Unit 6, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      61 Garfield St Unit 6, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fei United Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $937,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sacramento St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Sacramento St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,016,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sacramento St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      43 Sacramento St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rambaud & Guardi Real Estate Team Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,304,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crescent St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      24 Crescent St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Coelho

    • /26

      Est $2,218,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Gorham St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      62 Gorham St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /14

      Est $666,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sacramento St Unit 8, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      55 Sacramento St Unit 8, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Dublin Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /13

      Est $724,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sacramento St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      55 Sacramento St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ramsdell Gibson Sothebys International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home