15,808

Properties in ZIP Code 02138

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $842,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Garden St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      52 Garden St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /21

      Est $762,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Ave Unit 707, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Concord Ave Unit 707, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oriana Van Daele Compass

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Ave Unit 512, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Concord Ave Unit 512, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,071/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Luther Channing Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $543,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Ave Unit 405, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Concord Ave Unit 405, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mei Chet Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /7

      Est $578,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Ave Unit 303, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Concord Ave Unit 303, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bigelow/ Irving Compass

    • /15

      Est $483,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Ave Unit 102, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Concord Ave Unit 102, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mancini RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $734,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Concord Ave Unit 15, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Concord Ave Unit 15, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Currier, Lane & Young Compass

    • /13

      Est $755,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Concord Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Concord Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /15

      Est $484,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chauncy St Unit 3B, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Chauncy St Unit 3B, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemia Alves-Vendetti RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chauncy St Unit 36, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Chauncy St Unit 36, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,006/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Yuwei Liao Hooli Homes Boston

    • /13

      Est $536,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chauncy St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Chauncy St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mena Boone Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /20

      Est $879,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Shepard St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Shepard St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fitzpatrick Flow Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $458,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Linnaean St Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Linnaean St Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Orchanian Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /23

      Est $480,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Linnaean St Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Linnaean St Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Brainard Compass

    • /28

      Est $574,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Linnaean St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Linnaean St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Brainard Compass

    • /26

      Est $599,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Linnaean St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Linnaean St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rambaud & Guardi Real Estate Team Compass

    • /29

      Est $680,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Linnaean St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Linnaean St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lu Ouyang Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /13

      Est $2,730,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Linnaean St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      35 Linnaean St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Palumbo-Hanson Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /20

      Est $783,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Linnaean St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      43 Linnaean St Unit 32, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Roberts, Ed Feijo & Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /36

      Est $759,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Linnaean St Unit 25, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43 Linnaean St Unit 25, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /10

      Est $578,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Linnaean St Unit 28, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      41 Linnaean St Unit 28, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /16

      Est $3,339,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gray Gardens E, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Gray Gardens E, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,791/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,604,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Stearns St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      65 Stearns St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cote Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /4

      Est $2,707,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sherman St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      26 Sherman St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherrow Alcove Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,899,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      236 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /15

      Est $781,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bowdoin St Unit 33, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Bowdoin St Unit 33, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bowdoin St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Bowdoin St Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Lara Gordon Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,089,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hurlbut St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      28 Hurlbut St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bigelow/ Irving Compass

    • /25

      Est $3,921,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hurlbut St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      33 Hurlbut St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Miller RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /14

      Est $694,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Avon St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Avon St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Von Turkovich Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $637,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Avon St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Avon St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gorfinkle Group eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $893,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avon St Unit 9, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2 Avon St Unit 9, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sage Jankowitz Cambridge Sage Inc.

    • /13

      Est $617,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avon St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2 Avon St Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /29

      Est $546,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avon St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2 Avon St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bester Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /11

      Est $772,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shepard St Unit 24, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Shepard St Unit 24, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun Phoenix Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $538,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shepard St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Shepard St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penney Gould Team Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,347,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Walker St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      69 Walker St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bonin McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /35

      Est $834,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shepard St Unit 31, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Shepard St Unit 31, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /35

      Est $3,619,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Langdon St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      35 Langdon St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Muncey Group Compass

    • /11

      Est $1,045,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Massachusetts Ave Unit 805, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1600 Massachusetts Ave Unit 805, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naser Mahmoud Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home