7,388

Properties in ZIP Code 55008

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $137,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Dellwood St S Unit 103, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1150 Dellwood St S Unit 103, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /12

      Est $320,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12XX 313th Ave NE, Isanti Township, MN 55008

      12XX 313th Ave NE, Isanti Township, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Polski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /23

      Est $243,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      36811 Edison St NE, Grandy, MN 55029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36811 Edison St NE, Grandy, MN 55029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Zimmerman Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /44

      Est $683,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 300th Trail NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23 300th Trail NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nelson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /66

      Est $563,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      515 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lewis eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $410,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      796 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Voss Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    • /58

      Est $376,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      680 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,400
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $404,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Garfield Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2749 Garfield Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna O'Donnell Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $357,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 18th Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1526 18th Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fritch RE/MAX Results

    • /50

      Est $571,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 319th Ln NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2716 319th Ln NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $299,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 11th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      777 11th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $394,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      707 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hermes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $312,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1410 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nelles RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $237,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 3rd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      130 3rd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karla Gerber Greater Midwest Realty

    • /11

      Est $193,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $286,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Southhaven Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1610 Southhaven Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Firnstahl Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /18

      Est $416,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      30435 Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30435 Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $281,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      135 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jean Knight Century 21 Moline

    • /18

      Est $356,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3522 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,350
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Guderian Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $348,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3485 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Coldwell Banker Vision

    • /11

      Est $433,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 11th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2364 11th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Frieberg Rush Point Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $348,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2000 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Risch Century 21 Moline

    • /18

      Est $335,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Pioneer Trail SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      656 Pioneer Trail SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $336,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Fillmore St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2048 Fillmore St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,999
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gibbs Century 21 Moline

    • /13

      Est $312,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1825 Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,450
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

    • /10

      Est $298,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1395 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Davids Real Estate Masters, Ltd

    • /10

      Est $329,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1485 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $306,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1075 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,750
      • Mar 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Frederiksen Greater Midwest Realty

    • /14

      Est $321,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      726 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knisley Castle Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $307,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1535 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $291,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Adams St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1155 Adams St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bradley Century 21 Moline

    • /11

      Est $242,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 1st Ave W, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      425 1st Ave W, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fiedler RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $309,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      507 Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Regenscheid Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /16

      Est $277,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      311 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,600
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tschida RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $200,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 3rd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      730 3rd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lee Olson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $347,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Ashland St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      213 Ashland St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tschida RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $243,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      740 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,150
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lingwall RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $305,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 11th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      407 11th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,500

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $234,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Old Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1105 Old Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $206,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 5th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      319 5th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,778
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hughes RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home