7,399

Properties in ZIP Code 55008

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $238,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Old North Main St, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      520 Old North Main St, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ogren Century 21 Moline

    • /18

      Est $511,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      839 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gibbs Century 21 Moline

    • /11

      Est $471,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      36097 Blackfoot St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36097 Blackfoot St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $632,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      30890 Vickers Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30890 Vickers Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $433,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      31588 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31588 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $309,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2289 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2289 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $253,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      33831 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33831 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 915% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Warnest Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $314,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      33424 Jackson St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33424 Jackson St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Thomas RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $343,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      33774 Quincy St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33774 Quincy St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline

    • /12

      Est $316,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Stark Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4148 Stark Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,400
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Christensen Century 21 Moline

    • /7

      Est $299,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 305th Ln NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4265 305th Ln NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Frovarp 411 Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $446,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3542 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3542 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $401,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      32246 Palm St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32246 Palm St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $539,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      539 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,862% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,500

      Last Listing Agent Steven Howerton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $386,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      635 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,937% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Howerton RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $348,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sunset Ln N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      602 Sunset Ln N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bradd Strelow Cannon Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $283,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1425 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $266,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1220 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lee Olson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $317,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1904 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Candace Rindahl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $805,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      31491 Vickers St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      31491 Vickers St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

    • /2

      Est $372,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 343rd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2485 343rd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lovering 411 Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $554,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 297th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5581 297th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Freeburg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $267,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Roosevelt St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Roosevelt St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,400
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Doyle Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $261,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Fern St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1454 Fern St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $244,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      310 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $245,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      300 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $331,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Bear Cir NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1075 Bear Cir NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bradley Century 21 Moline

    • /16

      Est $441,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Highway 95 NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Highway 95 NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson Twin Oaks Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $315,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1365 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2429 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,450

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Coldwell Banker Pro IV

    • /16

      Est $242,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Old Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1100 Old Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Est $316,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Roosevelt St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1334 Roosevelt St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,250
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Knight Century 21 Moline

    • /2

      Est $274,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      717 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,325

      Last Listing Agent Lee Olson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $318,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 32nd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1355 32nd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Westensee RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $337,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Iris Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1025 Iris Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $240,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Knight Century 21 Moline

    • /2

      Est $197,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1878 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $211,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1872 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $337,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2660 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent James Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $229,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 18th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 18th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tubbs Tubbs Realty INC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home