7,398

Properties in ZIP Code 55008

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $361,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1445 Carriage Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,270

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $366,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 329th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      51 329th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rud RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $512,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2755 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Christensen Century 21 Moline

    • /2

      Est $387,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      34299 Hupp St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34299 Hupp St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $502,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3403 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eldon Johnson RE/MAX

  • /20

    $1,495

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    355 Horseshoe Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Property Id: 857290 $1,495 / 2br - 950ft2 - For Rent: 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath Apartment in Cambridge, MN Available Now (355 Horseshoe Dr, Cambridge MN 55008) *** Newer 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom Apartment in Cambridge, MN Available Now *** Spacious Apartment Includes: - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom - Water, Sewer, and Trash - Laundry Room in Building - Air Conditioning (Wall Unit) - Range / Oven -

    355 Horseshoe Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /18

      Est $316,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 18th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1301 18th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

    • /2

      Est $229,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 3rd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      146 3rd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,900

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Nelson Century 21 Moline

    • /12

      Est $201,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2152 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Nov 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anna Greeninger RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $285,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 10th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1415 10th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $432,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 329th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3075 329th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $241,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 6th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 6th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $574,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      32299 Jackson Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32299 Jackson Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Drompp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $340,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2060 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dagostino RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $243,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      290 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Christensen Century 21 Moline

    • /17

      Est $248,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1339 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bronniche Princeton Realty

    • /2

      Est $333,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      30400 Fox St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30400 Fox St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $320,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1980 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $324,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2640 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $247,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Ashland St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      716 Ashland St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,900

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knisley Castle Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $309,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      700 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Perron 411 Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $493,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2825 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $195,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2158 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,660

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bronniche Princeton Realty

    • /8

      Est $231,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1005 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Coldwell Banker Pro IV

    • /2

      Est $232,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      148 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Borowick Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $299,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1460 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $330,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 13th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      667 13th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellingson Coldwell Banker Pro IV

    • /17

      Est $393,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2730 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $404,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3442 357th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3442 357th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fagan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $261,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      149 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burdette High Pointe Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $324,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Cedar Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1500 Cedar Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,300
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Haroldson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $339,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2515 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

    • /18

      Est $322,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      895 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Luke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 332nd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3101 332nd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /9

      Est $299,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 10th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1675 10th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wirig RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $210,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2156 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knisley Castle Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $314,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1435 Marigold Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $280,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 4th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      611 4th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent George Brown LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /13

      Est $312,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1883 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hughes RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $312,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Zachary St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1402 Zachary St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home