275

Recently Sold Homes in 46113

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $35,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12909 Paddock Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $33,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denis O'Brien Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    12909 Paddock Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /33

    $389,901 Sold May 30, 2025

    7280 E Patricia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,023

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Elson eXp Realty LLC

    7280 E Patricia Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /43

    $389,999 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6480 E Coal Bluff Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,370

    Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    6480 E Coal Bluff Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /24

    $265,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12901 N Collett Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,746

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Underwood F.C. Tucker Company

    12901 N Collett Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /35

    $364,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7525 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,667

    D.R. Horton Parks at Decatur

    7525 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /29

    $340,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8819 Mellot Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,891

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Acup Acup Team, LLC

    8819 Mellot Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /12

    $253,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7625 Firecrest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,619

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Broida Cottingham Realty, Appraisal

    7625 Firecrest Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7051 E Bean Blossom Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,847

    Last Listing Agent Sean Daniels Daniels Real Estate

    7051 E Bean Blossom Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /66

    $349,999 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4785 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,322

    4785 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /15

    $304,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13835 N Kennard Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,000

    13835 N Kennard Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9155 Centenary Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,120

    Last Listing Agent Bob Paddock F.C. Tucker Company

    9155 Centenary Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /71

    $405,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7865 E Fox Hill Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,649

    Last Listing Agent Ann Williams Compass Indiana, LLC

    7865 E Fox Hill Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6422 E Edna Mills Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,619

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bohr Berkshire Hathaway Home

    6422 E Edna Mills Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /47

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7636 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,399

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    7636 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /53

    $500,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12142 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,300

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cox Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12142 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7845 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,979

    Last Listing Agent Ian Bell eXpert, REALTORS®

    7845 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8244 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,019

    Last Listing Agent Karen O'Neill Hoosier, REALTORS®

    8244 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • 8711 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158

    $399,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8711 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Oberlin

    8711 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158
  • /48

    $227,850 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9237 Ogden Dunes Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,637

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Flowers Carpenter, REALTORS®

    9237 Ogden Dunes Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /39

    $417,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13971 N Bluff Creek Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,812

    Last Listing Agent Landon Buesching 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

    13971 N Bluff Creek Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /59

    $207,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6560 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,615

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hagan EDGE Realty Group, INC

    6560 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113
  • /17

    $242,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8459 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,275

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sheets F.C. Tucker Company

    8459 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /32

    $369,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7501 Firecrest Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Oberlin

    7501 Firecrest Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5414 Collett Dr E, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,988

    Last Listing Agent Mackensie Woods F.C. Tucker Company

    5414 Collett Dr E, Camby, IN 46113
  • /26

    $239,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6091 E Newberry Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,154

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    6091 E Newberry Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8806 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,579

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Clampitt Curb Appeal Realty, LLC

    8806 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /36

    $374,999 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8714 Hollander Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Oberlin

    8714 Hollander Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /38

    $317,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7111 E Rising Sun Cir N, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,394

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    7111 E Rising Sun Cir N, Camby, IN 46113
  • /45

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8710 Blooming Grove Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,069

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Flowers Carpenter, REALTORS®

    8710 Blooming Grove Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /7

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 E Allison Rd Unit MBR22020764, Camby, IN 46113

    • Land
    • 11.87 Acres
    • $23,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    0 E Allison Rd Unit MBR22020764, Camby, IN 46113
  • /13

    $269,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13818 N Americas Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    13818 N Americas Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /24

    $277,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7715 Bolero Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,942

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    7715 Bolero Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6622 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,900

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Childers Key Realty Indiana

    6622 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13813 N Hawkers Hill Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,227

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    13813 N Hawkers Hill Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /16

    $105,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13841 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sandlin F.C. Tucker Company

    13841 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8509 Mills Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,158

    Last Listing Agent Celena Jared Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    8509 Mills Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241
  • /60

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12616 N Sheryl Ave, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,209

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Zupancic Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    12616 N Sheryl Ave, Camby, IN 46113
  • /15

    $6,200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13425 N Mann Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $62,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 619,999,900% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,333

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jordan Austin Jordan

    13425 N Mann Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /24

    $359,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7509 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    D.R. Horton Parks at Decatur

    7509 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /16

    $230,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8532 Bluff Point Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,107

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Noel The Stewart Home Group

    8532 Bluff Point Dr, Camby, IN 46113

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home