10,428

Camillus, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    416 Mackay Ave, Camillus, NY 13020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,882

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Liddell Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    416 Mackay Ave, Camillus, NY 13020
    • /2

      Est $366,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Greencastle St, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      154 Greencastle St, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Losty Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4019 Bronco Path, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,994

    Last Listing Agent Bob Habberfield Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4019 Bronco Path, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $258,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3616 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry LaFlamme Listing by LaFlamme Realty

  • /2

    $366,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    151 North Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,149

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    151 North Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $133,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Newport Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6415 Newport Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

  • /2

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3614 Dunn Dr, Warners, NY 13164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,376

    Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    3614 Dunn Dr, Warners, NY 13164
    • /2

      Est $497,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Donnelly St, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      405 Donnelly St, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    206 Westfall St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,702

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    206 Westfall St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $452,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Shetland Place, Warners, NY 13164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      107 Shetland Place, Warners, NY 13164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $576,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    163 Golden Meadows Way, Warners, NY 13164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,884

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    163 Golden Meadows Way, Warners, NY 13164
    • /2

      Est $218,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      102 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Vitale Sr. Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    200 E Arbordale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,049

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    200 E Arbordale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $172,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative1 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

  • /2

    $308,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    400 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,335

    Last Listing Agent Amy Konfederat Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    400 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $247,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3309 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    223 Windcrest Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,085

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    223 Windcrest Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $253,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3351 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Legnetto Dropped Members

  • /2

    $222,170

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    210 Wynnfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,212

    Last Listing Agent Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    210 Wynnfield Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $335,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3505 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /2

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    124 Northwood Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,535

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Feocco Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    124 Northwood Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $361,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3521 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    116 Barclay Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,547

116 Barclay Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $449,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5024 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen BenYehuda Listing by Enlighten Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    104 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,423

104 Fairwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $603,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Totem Pole Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3954 Totem Pole Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    123 Forrest Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,192

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    123 Forrest Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $398,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5075 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6730 Van Buren Rd, Warners, NY 13164

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,548

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6730 Van Buren Rd, Warners, NY 13164
    • /2

      Est $489,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5131 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $501,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    135 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,099

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    135 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $398,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3946 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $281,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    368 Northfield Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,568

    Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    368 Northfield Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $215,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      5064 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5064 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,694
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    345 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,612

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Talarico Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    345 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $360,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5058 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Freeman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    106 Sylvan Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,191

106 Sylvan Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $343,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3999 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5682 Ike Dixon Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,589

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    5682 Ike Dixon Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $86,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • Built 1900
      4015 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rourke Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home