10,428

Camillus, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    L17 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $22,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Listing by Canaan Realty

    L17 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $633,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      4021 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rourke Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    111 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,358

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    111 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $273,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5291 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    112 Southwest Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,247

    Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    112 Southwest Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $276,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4090 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Frendak Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    126 Shetland Place, Warners, NY 13164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,340

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    126 Shetland Place, Warners, NY 13164
    • /2

      Est $210,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4047 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONALD ROMANO Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    60 Elm St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,347

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    60 Elm St, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $254,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4117 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hudson Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    116 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,907

    Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    116 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $122,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3971 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    209 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,200

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    209 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $158,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3989 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    125 Sunnybrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,920

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    125 Sunnybrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      130 Peridot Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    229 Woodmont Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,967

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    229 Woodmont Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $368,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      127 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    108 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,762

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $406,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Quartz Way, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,800
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $277,700

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21 Barbara Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,785

    Last Listing Agent Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    21 Barbara Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $302,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Whedon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 Whedon Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Felter Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6056 Breed Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,849

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    6056 Breed Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $449,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      129 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bennett Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3759 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,414

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3759 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $386,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      120 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Juston Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /46

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    117 Emann Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,900

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    117 Emann Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $390,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barrett Listing by Divergence Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    133 Raspberry Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,624

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    133 Raspberry Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $346,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    106 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,213

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pirro Burns Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    106 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $247,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      102 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    108 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,564

108 Flint Path, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $296,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Glor Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5511 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,535

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5511 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $293,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    121 Kimberly Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,579

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Sutton Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    121 Kimberly Dr W, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $248,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Farmington Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 Farmington Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jobson Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    126 Lancelot Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,661

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    126 Lancelot Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $266,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blackmore Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Blackmore Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home