3,568

Properties in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $151,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1231 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Deleted Agent

    • /11

      Est $132,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1319 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,202
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $173,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1249 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /13

      Est $174,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1107 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schmidt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $223,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1150 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diann Stalder Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $210,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1138 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Manser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $182,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1101 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wackerly Cutler Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $154,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5015 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,200
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Billman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $190,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1103 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /4

      Est $168,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1232 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Skakun Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $189,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1257 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $231,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4607 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diann Stalder Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $177,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1120 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 15, 2019

• /15

      Est $189,345 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      721 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Addessi RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /14

      Est $177,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1312 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Day Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $187,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1434 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /18

      Est $177,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4968 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4968 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,250
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

    • /25

      Est $165,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1209 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $172,014 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      741 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Addessi RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $193,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1201 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /7

      Est $168,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5032 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5032 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Niki Mills Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $210,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1208 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $238,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4620 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Szittai Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $195,646 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4521 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ted Reiter High Point Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $225,338 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      137 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip March Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $188,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1220 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,915
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Yania RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /6

      Est $131,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1419 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,600
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kiko Kiko

    • /26

      Est $190,849 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4524 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $155,570 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      765 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ginther Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $182,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1244 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $201,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1245 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $172,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1325 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,584
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $164,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1400 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mitchen Keller Williams Elevate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      137 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $175,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1255 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /22

      Est $189,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1120 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenda S. Willis Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $193,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1420 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diann Stalder Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $125,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1414 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Skakun Cutler Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $137,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1303 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Addessi RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /9

      Est $125,634 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      144 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home