3,567

Properties in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $183,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1209 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $193,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1209 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christine DiSabatino Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $169,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1138 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wooden Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $229,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1415 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bouklias Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $182,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1133 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Isla Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $159,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1303 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,622
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Croxton Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $139,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1322 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,975
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kirven Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $145,093 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      126 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wilson Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $185,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1115 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,100
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $152,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1255 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /25

      Est $124,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1414 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shafer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $177,119 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      759 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $111,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1409 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Scheffer Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $191,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1245 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cotopolis Cutler Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $123,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1443 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $169,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1226 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terri Macioce Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $165,914 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5141 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $191,805 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      740 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $171,219 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      145 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Nov 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $203,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1240 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $174,555 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      151 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Fearon Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $121,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1448 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flickinger Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $184,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1413 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $230,072 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      124 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andy Alayamini Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $157,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1318 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $175,232 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5065 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,550
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Evans Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $226,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1127 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $185,413 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4639 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /13

      Est $137,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1200 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $159,006 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      145 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami McDiffitt Deleted Agent

    • /9

      Est $119,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1323 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,150
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /9

      Est $184,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1429 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Glasser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $174,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1441 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,350
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $193,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4723 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $153,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1248 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Babcock Cutler Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $151,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1208 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Byron Stavrou DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $181,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1423 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Wolanin Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $108,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5018 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wolanin Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $238,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1156 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Macioce Cutler Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $220,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1132 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home