3,567

Properties in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $148,577 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4969 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flickinger Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $204,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1165 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Fearon Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $166,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1251 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Neisel Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $154,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1200 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Weston Russell Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $184,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1328 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $184,614 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      750 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Babcock Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $191,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1308 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Erb Lake Realty

    • /7

      Est $167,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1127 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $136,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1426 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $254,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5147 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Addessi RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /25

      Est $153,686 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      160 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,050
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Tierney Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $119,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1322 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Zenedes Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $143,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1215 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Macioce Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $198,179 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      141 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andy Alayamini Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $202,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1108 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ted Reiter High Point Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $181,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1214 Western Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,700
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $189,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1250 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 07, 2019

• /18

      Est $188,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1310 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Parcher Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $169,376 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      110 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $164,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1208 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Royce High Point Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $112,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1208 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Acklin Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $181,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1151 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /3

      Est $137,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1434 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anna VanDyke Kiko

    • /25

      Est $184,647 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      155 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,375
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $195,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1417 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marino-Burton Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $231,378 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      751 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George 'JC' Caprita Hayes Realty

    • /35

      Est $202,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4606 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $153,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4708 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,400
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Glasser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $127,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1429 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $253,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1109 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $190,098 Not Listed For Sale

      5054 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5054 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $136,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1426 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Yarbrough Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $191,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1132 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flickinger Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $185,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1215 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fran Hicks Hayes Realty

    • /17

      Est $197,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4542 7th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Forchione-Allen Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $137,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1417 Bordner Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clements RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $178,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4908 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,800
      • Oct 26, 2020

• /17

      Est $177,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4888 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4888 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,150
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $176,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4888 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4888 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

• /18

      Est $186,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 15th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4835 15th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Altier Inactive Agent

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home