6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $310,325 Not Listed For Sale

      6446 Candlestick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6446 Candlestick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Yania RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /32

      Est $316,274 Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Candlestick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6517 Candlestick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Platinum Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $433,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Birmingham Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5623 Birmingham Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,950
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $422,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1223 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Quilter Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $431,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1409 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    • /43

      Est $430,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1224 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $444,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6986 Sweetwater Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6986 Sweetwater Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Parcher Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $286,268 Not Listed For Sale

      6545 Marelis Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6545 Marelis Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hope Paolini Cutler Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $429,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Bridgestone Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6704 Bridgestone Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $411,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1030 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,640
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Brunoni Newell Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /35

      Est $457,718 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      700 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $332,139 Not Listed For Sale

      8366 Turquoise Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8366 Turquoise Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Croasmun Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $340,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2415 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /49

      Est $446,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3320 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $338,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2013 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Trentman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $397,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5844 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5844 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,399
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $353,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5853 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $363,911 Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Beverly Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5938 Beverly Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $602,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2335 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hart DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $561,171 Not Listed For Sale

      7067 Deer Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7067 Deer Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $363,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Kings Cross Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5702 Kings Cross Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,250
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Harp RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $374,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Kings Cross Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5740 Kings Cross Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tebelak RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $426,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Kings Gate Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5700 Kings Gate Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bracken DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $424,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Kings Gate Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5716 Kings Gate Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Pikus Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $193,159 Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6495, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6495 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6495, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $217,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6387 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6387, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6387 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6387, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Reiss DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /46

      Est $359,050 Not Listed For Sale

      6471 Sugargrove Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6471 Sugargrove Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $374,485 Not Listed For Sale

      6683 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6683 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /24

      Est $192,919 Not Listed For Sale

      6496 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6496, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6496 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6496, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $207,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Dorrington Ave NE Unit 33, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5542 Dorrington Ave NE Unit 33, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $410,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2096 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vandervaart Real of Ohio

    • /48

      Est $429,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2114 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Baraldi Real of Ohio

    • /43

      Est $376,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Windham St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2184 Windham St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Bailey Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $340,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Beverly Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5615 Beverly Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $1,376,287 Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Loma Linda Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5554 Loma Linda Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shafer RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $341,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1131 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /41

      Est $474,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3875 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bri Skolmutch Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $292,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Blossomwood Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6449 Blossomwood Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Van Riper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /45

      Est $345,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3324 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $333,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3357 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Rains Cutler Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home