6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $350,688 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3343 Capricio St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $458,916 Not Listed For Sale

      3434 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3434 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $366,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3480 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Paolini Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $252,480 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6350 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jean Whaley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $188,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3001 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5640 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $352,568 Not Listed For Sale

      8175 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8175 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $336,663 Not Listed For Sale

      8294 Crabapple Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8294 Crabapple Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /33

      Est $337,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2268 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Moore Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $329,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2143 Old Elm St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $313,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Cougar St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2580 Cougar St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Harden HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /24

      Est $310,512 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Big Spring Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6932 Big Spring Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /24

      Est $318,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Saddle Creek St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2161 Saddle Creek St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chiurco Newell Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /35

      Est $346,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Carriage Lane Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6750 Carriage Lane Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,300
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /22

      Est $352,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6902 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Margaret Evans Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $292,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Mehaffie Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3318 Mehaffie Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $256,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Mehaffie Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3374 Mehaffie Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Remark EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $296,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7378 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7378 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $280,755 Not Listed For Sale

      7353 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7353 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

• /29

      Est $266,663 Not Listed For Sale

      8078 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8078 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vandervaart Real of Ohio

    • /27

      Est $265,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8135 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8135 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Harris RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $273,876 Not Listed For Sale

      8262 Sapphire Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8262 Sapphire Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNutt Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $278,246 Not Listed For Sale

      8171 Turquoise Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8171 Turquoise Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $287,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6823 Sun Valley Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6823 Sun Valley Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Laps Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $336,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6836 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $316,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Windham St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2066 Windham St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $255,287 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8011 Garnet Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny and Madison Brost Real of Ohio

    • /33

      Est $272,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2038 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $260,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2047 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $245,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3452 Kalurah St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3452 Kalurah St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,750
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Holmes Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $262,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3487 Kalurah St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3487 Kalurah St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Ford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $347,316 Not Listed For Sale

      7491 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7491 Shisler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $345,315 Not Listed For Sale

      5981 Linder Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5981 Linder Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Esber Hayes Realty

    • /35

      Est $337,554 Not Listed For Sale

      5859 Linder Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5859 Linder Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $272,838 Not Listed For Sale

      6138 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6138 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Motts Cutler Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $288,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Panther Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7537 Panther Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /18

      Est $254,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Ocelot St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2574 Ocelot St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wittensoldner Wittensoldner Realty

    • /28

      Est $252,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2153 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $194,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2115 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,800
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    • /27

      Est $264,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2091 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Zeren Hayes Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home