6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $253,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2246 Zircon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /33

      Est $266,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2393 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conrad Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $288,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2357 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2357 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Scott High Point Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $266,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2065 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /27

      Est $325,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3031 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $310,327 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3023 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $318,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3042 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /33

      Est $331,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Saxon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2873 Saxon St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $261,552 Not Listed For Sale

      8578 Fromes Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8578 Fromes Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Burris Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $238,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3534 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

• /35

      Est $334,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2039 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $308,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5743 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kylie DeWees RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $308,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Aspen Valley Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5524 Aspen Valley Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent fariba monjezi DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $239,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Dauphin Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3765 Dauphin Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $274,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Highspire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3758 Highspire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Halsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $227,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3023 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Alayamini Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $320,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6309 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $321,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2215 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thea Mottice Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $296,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6839 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,100
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $241,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3876 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $342,853 Not Listed For Sale

      7735 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7735 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $283,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1107 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Conte Fathom Realty

    • /35

      Est $254,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3930 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $398,305 Not Listed For Sale

      7279 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7279 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,600
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $384,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6969 Stonecreek Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6969 Stonecreek Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $305,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 58th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2523 58th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Karlen RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $334,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Woodcrest Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6144 Woodcrest Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /33

      Est $242,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8170 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

    • /29

      Est $321,798 Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6435 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RuthAnne Belton Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $219,991 Not Listed For Sale

      6752 Lavonne Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6752 Lavonne Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $235,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3167 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Paolini Cutler Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $247,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Alpine St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3343 Alpine St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Yerkey Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $260,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Mcdowell St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2534 Mcdowell St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $236,168 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Pinetree Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6905 Pinetree Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanford Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $256,661 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Northview Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7075 Northview Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lane Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /25

      Est $307,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5680 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5680 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $254,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3209 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

• /34

      Est $273,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1105 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lucius Inactive Agent

    • /32

      Est $276,283 Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7444 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suwanna Prentiss Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $264,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3272 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Allen Cutler Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home