6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $248,636 Not Listed For Sale

      6560 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6560 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,100
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /33

      Est $374,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Royal Hill Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5853 Royal Hill Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $411,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Eastgreen St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1023 Eastgreen St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,600
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $378,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5911 Shetland Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $617,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2393 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $691,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Deer Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7021 Deer Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Margaret Evans Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $571,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Ridgecliff Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1656 Ridgecliff Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payne Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $746,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Wellingshire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1594 Wellingshire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Holtz S. T. Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $386,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3797 Werner Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3797 Werner Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

    • /14

      Est $215,177 Not Listed For Sale

      6389 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6389 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /33

      Est $394,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cobblefield St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1118 Cobblefield St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $413,438 Not Listed For Sale

      6671 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6671 Firestone Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Neisel Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $436,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Fenwick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7080 Fenwick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Grisak DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $447,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1741 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /33

      Est $481,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1715 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $209,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6419 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /33

      Est $209,068 Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6435, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6435 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6435, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $354,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1835 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $530,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1814 Summerchase Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $406,193 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Sugarwood Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7301 Sugarwood Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $210,924 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Withersfield St NE Unit 11, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 Withersfield St NE Unit 11, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,025
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $456,636 Not Listed For Sale

      6874 Fenwick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6874 Fenwick Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Foster Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /33

      Est $664,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Chantilly Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1435 Chantilly Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seely Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /6

      Est $211,958 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Evesham Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 Evesham Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn McCue DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $402,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2025 Longfellow St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lane Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /35

      Est $376,460 Not Listed For Sale

      927 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      927 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /35

      Est $401,609 Not Listed For Sale

      963 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      963 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dorsey Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $382,800 Not Listed For Sale

      918 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      918 S Commons Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jackson Cutler Real Estate-Commercial

    • /28

      Est $278,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6544 Songbird Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6544 Songbird Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $298,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Schneider St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1504 Schneider St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $194,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6482, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6482 Strawberry Fields Cir NE Unit 6482, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /26

      Est $192,547 Not Listed For Sale

      6388 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6388 Strawberry Fields Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

    • /33

      Est $666,659 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Loma Linda Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5510 Loma Linda Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $378,148 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Southmoor Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      931 Southmoor Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $419,422 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Southmoor Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      955 Southmoor Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hayes Hayes Realty

    • /15

      Est $239,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6130 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quinlan Red Rock Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $189,443 Not Listed For Sale

      6526 Blossomwood Cir NE Unit 6526, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6526 Blossomwood Cir NE Unit 6526, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $331,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6381 Blossomwood Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6381 Blossomwood Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

• /21

      Est $297,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Dauphin Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3475 Dauphin Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $296,350 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Donegal Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3405 Donegal Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Erb Real of Ohio

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home