6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $268,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Melody Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6252 Melody Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /19

      Est $283,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Glennview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1365 Glennview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $247,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Schneider St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1005 Schneider St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /31

      Est $329,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5765 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /35

      Est $320,998 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5722 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /23

      Est $341,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Glenhill Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5535 Glenhill Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /17

      Est $257,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5705 Wiclif St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jackson Cutler Real Estate-Commercial

    • /29

      Est $339,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2994 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widuck Hayes Realty

    • /29

      Est $272,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6329 Chesham Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /40

      Est $222,570 Not Listed For Sale

      6877 Glenmere Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6877 Glenmere Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /30

      Est $261,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Kingswood St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2520 Kingswood St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /29

      Est $290,476 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2778 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /32

      Est $289,728 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      708 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $293,256 Not Listed For Sale

      7465 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7465 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /19

      Est $199,191 Not Listed For Sale

      7091 Pinecrest St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7091 Pinecrest St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Polly Lorenzo Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /12

      Est $189,156 Not Listed For Sale

      7155 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7155 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Oster EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $266,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2520 Chaucer Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Manolas RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $240,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2470 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burns Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $305,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Scenic View St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3320 Scenic View St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /33

      Est $264,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Lavonne Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6910 Lavonne Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Laps Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $296,909 Not Listed For Sale

      3292 Northern St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3292 Northern St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $270,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Hollyview Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2500 Hollyview Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,200
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Kiko Kiko

    • /26

      Est $234,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Highspire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3626 Highspire St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pepper Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $252,286 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Birch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6660 Birch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dente Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $316,933 Not Listed For Sale

      7367 Woodcrest Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7367 Woodcrest Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $255,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Shelley St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1068 Shelley St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bishop Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $261,409 Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7432 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $202,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6969 Pinecrest St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6969 Pinecrest St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /24

      Est $274,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Mcdowell St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1324 Mcdowell St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    • /30

      Est $311,587 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Amsel Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6717 Amsel Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Storm Ross Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $239,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3896 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3896 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller III Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    • /25

      Est $240,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3931 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki DiPietro Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $222,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Alpine St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3251 Alpine St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /27

      Est $249,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1215 Easton St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /8

      Est $247,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Melody Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6345 Melody Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tudor Vadana Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $202,729 Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7131 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clark Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $228,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3203 Forestview St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $191,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3770 Psolla St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3770 Psolla St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannen Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $258,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Knollridge Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3250 Knollridge Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $221,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Trinity Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5545 Trinity Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,700
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Dimmerling Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home