10,104

Carmel, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $996,402 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      158 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24520 Outlook Dr Unit 8, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,672

    Last Listing Agent Molly McGee Coldwell Banker Realty

    24520 Outlook Dr Unit 8, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /40

      Est $960,402 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      157 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia McCotter Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /14

    $447,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    67 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,911

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    67 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /42

      Est $1,085,132 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      156 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /32

    $750,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    44 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,024

    Last Listing Agent Annette Boggs Above and Beyond Real Estate

    44 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /24

      Est $878,349 Not Listed For Sale

      24501 Via Mar Monte Unit 63, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24501 Via Mar Monte Unit 63, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24747 Valley Way, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,883/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,017

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty

    24747 Valley Way, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /2

      Est $951,416 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      107 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

• /39

    $660,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    105 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,546

    Last Listing Agent Ben Beesley KW Coastal Estates

    105 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /76

      Est $1,113,313 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brom Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /19

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3284 Sycamore Place, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,224

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Talley Dean Carmel Realty Company

    3284 Sycamore Place, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /50

      Est $921,066 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /47

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    27 Del Mesa Carmel Unit 27, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,789

27 Del Mesa Carmel Unit 27, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /2

      Est $834,592 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      294 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $902/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Carmel Realty Company

  • /24

    $580,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    250 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,905

    Last Listing Agent Doug Steiny Sotheby’s International Realty

    250 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /22

      Est $786,222 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      238 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Parrish Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $1,950,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 5th Avenue 3 Se of Perry Newberry Way Unit ML82024518, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lehr Monterey Coast Realty

    • /11

      Est $619,987 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      97 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams, Inc.

  • /17

    $5,500,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3 Rancho San Carlos Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,564,456

    Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    3 Rancho San Carlos Rd, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /47

      Est $591,849 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      38 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Stoddard Bay Homes and Estates

  • /30

    $3,295,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Carmelo 5 Se of 12th Unit ML82012099, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,816/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spencer Compass

    0 Carmelo 5 Se of 12th Unit ML82012099, Carmel, CA 93921
    • /40

      Est $1,515,707 Not Listed For Sale

      26122 Carmel Knolls Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26122 Carmel Knolls Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Menendez-Herbst Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $875,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    209 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,398

209 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /21

      Est $1,877,823 Not Listed For Sale

      26022 Carmel Knolls Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26022 Carmel Knolls Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

  • /7

    $1,105,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2930 Ribera Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $6,169,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Snowdon Sotheby’s International Realty

    2930 Ribera Rd, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /51

      Est $1,809,079 Not Listed For Sale

      25165 Stewart Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25165 Stewart Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

  • 110 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    $396,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,037

    Last Listing Agent Wiley Rowe Windermere Signature Properties Elk Grove

    110 Hacienda Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /36

      Est $1,845,140 Not Listed For Sale

      25213 Ward Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25213 Ward Place, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Myers Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /2

    $4,410,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 12th Avenue 2 Ne of Monte Verde Ave Unit ML82014593, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,871/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zoller Carmel Realty Company

    • /52

      Est $2,329,908 Not Listed For Sale

      25265 Arriba Del Mundo Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25265 Arriba Del Mundo Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

  • /46

    $8,475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    30530 Aurora Del Mar, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,916/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,565,197

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    30530 Aurora Del Mar, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /84

      Est $3,954,680 Not Listed For Sale

      24865 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24865 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,725,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

  • /2

    $1,768,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    25245 Ward Place, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,534

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    25245 Ward Place, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /57

      Est $2,078,646 Not Listed For Sale

      24695 Handley Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24695 Handley Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

  • /23

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Carpenter & 2nd Corner NW Unit ML82002239, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $4,008,307 Not Listed For Sale

      26370 Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26370 Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,771/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /30

    $4,887,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26261 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $1,875/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,047,373

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    26261 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /55

      Est $7,646,536 Not Listed For Sale

      26250 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26250 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,576/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,780,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,880,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Lincoln 2nw of 13th, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,874/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cooper Real Brokerage Technologies

    Lincoln 2nw of 13th, Carmel, CA 93923

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home