10,105

Carmel, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Carpenter & 2nd Corner NW Unit ML82002239, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $4,008,307 Not Listed For Sale

      26370 Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26370 Carmelo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,771/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /30

    $4,887,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26261 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $1,875/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,047,373

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    26261 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /55

      Est $7,646,536 Not Listed For Sale

      26250 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26250 Ocean View Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,576/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,780,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,880,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Lincoln 2nw of 13th, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,874/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cooper Real Brokerage Technologies

    Lincoln 2nw of 13th, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /49

      Est $5,546,680 Not Listed For Sale

      26138 Camino Real, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26138 Camino Real, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,577/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Noorzoy Carmel Realty Company

  • /23

    $1,775,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    SW Mountain View at Crespi Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Debby Beck Group Compass

    SW Mountain View at Crespi Ave, Carmel, CA 93921
    • /33

      Est $3,047,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 15th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2679 15th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,898/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,895,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Pitschke Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /23

    $4,500,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 NE Corner 11th Avenue and Camino Real Unit ML82017316, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,688/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /42

      Est $3,751,095 Not Listed For Sale

      26206 Mesa Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26206 Mesa Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Coulter Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /15

    $4,700,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Camino Real 3 Nw of 10th Ave Unit ML82003006, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,660/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

• /27

      Est $2,930,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Taylor Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3339 Taylor Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,393/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McCrystal Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

  • 24940 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    24940 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,730,966

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scarborough Andy Scarborough Realty

    24940 Outlook Dr, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /36

      Est $4,985,384 Not Listed For Sale

      25820 Hatton Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25820 Hatton Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

  • /21

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28095 Barn Way, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ehrenpreis Compass

    28095 Barn Way, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /19

      Est $1,968,653 Not Listed For Sale

      25324 Hatton Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25324 Hatton Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Melcher Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /44

    $800,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3600 High Meadow Dr Unit 7, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,408

    Last Listing Agent Molly McGee Coldwell Banker Realty

    3600 High Meadow Dr Unit 7, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /13

      Est $2,299,675 Not Listed For Sale

      24730 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24730 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $3,450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9940 Eddy Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $952/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,339,131

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    9940 Eddy Rd, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /37

      Est $3,719,089 Not Listed For Sale

      24710 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24710 Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $1,365,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9662 Willow Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,407

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    9662 Willow Ct, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /42

      Est $1,686,260 Not Listed For Sale

      24715 Cabrillo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24715 Cabrillo St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Bluhm Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /16

    $1,954,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    26450 Via Mallorca, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,517,418

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bianchi Above and Beyond Real Estate

    26450 Via Mallorca, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /19

      Est $2,460,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Serra Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3196 Serra Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Ferguson Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /58

    $3,100,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2830 14th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,257/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,207,658

    Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

    2830 14th Ave, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /24

      Est $2,075,953 Not Listed For Sale

      24790 Lower Trail, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24790 Lower Trail, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Carmel Realty Company

  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 St Unit ML81996327, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $1,153/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Fromm Sotheby’s International Realty

    0 St Unit ML81996327, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /10

      Est $989,143 Not Listed For Sale

      37823 Palo Colorado Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1995
      37823 Palo Colorado Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 623 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $2,849,050 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Santa Rita 2 Sw of 5th St Unit ML81985544, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,783/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,461,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Garrapatos Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5038 Garrapatos Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,000

      Last Listing Agent Alessia Ucelli Monterey Coast Realty

  • /49

    $11,500,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    254 Highway 1, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,971/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,891,797

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wolf Arnold Carmel Realty Company

    254 Highway 1, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /22

      Est $1,926,693 Not Listed For Sale

      10472 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10472 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Pershall Terry Pershall,Realtor

  • /53

    $4,495,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Lincoln 3 Sw of 10th Ave Unit ML82025179, Carmel, CA 93921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,664/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Bass Monterey Coast Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,637,892 Not Listed For Sale

      10495 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10495 Fairway Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $850,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    115 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,068

    Last Listing Agent Jason Crum David Lyng Real Estate

    115 Del Mesa Carmel, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /24

      Est $1,573,432 Not Listed For Sale

      9909 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9909 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth Carmel Realty Company

  • /48

    $4,000,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    110 Pine Way, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,262/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,950,741

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wayland Wayland Properties, Inc.

    110 Pine Way, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /29

      Est $1,606,269 Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9908 Club Place Ln, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,642,330
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The C Group Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /17

    $5,675,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5441 Quail Meadows Dr, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,303,700

    Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Compass

    5441 Quail Meadows Dr, Carmel, CA 93923
    • /46

      Est $5,309,351 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 River Meadows Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8640 River Meadows Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,256/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home