16,074

Homes in ZIP Code 75007

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $388,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Glenbrook Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2802 Glenbrook Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /24

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1706 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,373

    Last Listing Agent Jerleigh Thompson Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1706 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /40

      Est $376,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1914 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Arnold Rick Arnold Group LLC

  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1600 Fairwind Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,103

    Last Listing Agent Khing Win Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    1600 Fairwind Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /29

      Est $345,248 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Christie Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2033 Christie Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Enriquez Spirit Real Estate

  • /34

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1119 Wiltshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,042

    Last Listing Agent Martye Miller Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1119 Wiltshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /35

      Est $378,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1904 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent karl kennerly Kennerly Properties

  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2706 Brookshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,659

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hirschberg HIRVEST LLC

    2706 Brookshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /19

      Est $368,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2009 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Walpole Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /27

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2039 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,211

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Truepoint Realty, LLC

    2039 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /21

      Est $381,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2013 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rickerson Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1839 Pecan Grove, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,546

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1839 Pecan Grove, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /29

      Est $421,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Sheraton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2311 Sheraton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sherrick Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $538,275 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4005 Province Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,267

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stauss Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4005 Province Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /32

      Est $404,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1506 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sexton Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3104 Sugarbush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,767

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    3104 Sugarbush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /30

      Est $415,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2316 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Romero Dwell Dallas Realtors, LLC

  • /34

    $534,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1638 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,739

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Register Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    1638 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /27

      Est $372,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1931 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lee DFW Executive Realty

  • /16

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1924 Robin Meadow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,577

    Last Listing Agent Mario Moncayo Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    1924 Robin Meadow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /10

      Est $399,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 White Ash Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2004 White Ash Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Greenstreet Crawford and Company, REALTORS

  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3813 Morning Dove, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,916

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3813 Morning Dove, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /27

      Est $426,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3219 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Varghese Promise Realty Services

  • /40

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1728 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,231

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Rendon Realty, LLC

    1728 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /30

      Est $423,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3215 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniel Keller Williams Legacy

  • /24

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1804 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,659

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker American Realty Services

    1804 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /31

      Est $391,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1921 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrah O'Riley Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1709 Pecan Grove, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,830

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1709 Pecan Grove, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /32

      Est $352,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1917 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2232 Old Mill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,372

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Appleby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2232 Old Mill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /25

      Est $428,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1521 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1500 Mission Ridge Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,476

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kim Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    1500 Mission Ridge Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /34

      Est $404,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1905 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /26

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2726 Oak Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,547

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Carafiol Walker Realty Partners LLC

    2726 Oak Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /26

      Est $489,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1517 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday

  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1314 Red Maple Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,304

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1314 Red Maple Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /36

      Est $432,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1511 Bellflower Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /38

    $452,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1825 Arundel Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,316

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez Homebody RE, LLC

    1825 Arundel Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /17

      Est $423,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2306 Statler Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tataje Engel & Volkers Dallas

  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1904 Middle Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,199

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Lowke Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1904 Middle Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home