13,299

Homes in ZIP Code 90745

Section Image
    • 204 E Javelin St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $833,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Javelin St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 E Javelin St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 1511 E Abri St, Carson, CA 90745

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1511 E Abri St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,681

    Last Listing Agent Jovy Morales The Realty Group

    1511 E Abri St, Carson, CA 90745
    • 204 E 211th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $977,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E 211th St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 E 211th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

  • 21801 Foley Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21801 Foley Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,227

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Khorr Realty

    21801 Foley Ave, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22719 Delford Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $636,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      22719 Delford Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22719 Delford Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bruce RE/MAX

  • 111 W 213th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    111 W 213th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,274

    Last Listing Agent Betty Iglesias eHomes

    111 W 213th Place, Carson, CA 90745
    • 533 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $734,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      533 E 228th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE LEE REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

  • 1502 E Carson St Unit 105, Carson, CA 90745

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1502 E Carson St Unit 105, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Rodriguez Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    1502 E Carson St Unit 105, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22031 Main St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $672,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      22031 Main St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22031 Main St Unit 66, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Palma Palma Investments

  • 850 E Joel St, Carson, CA 90745

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    850 E Joel St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,514

    Last Listing Agent EMILIA MARTELL EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    850 E Joel St, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22031 Main St Unit 8, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $600,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      22031 Main St Unit 8, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22031 Main St Unit 8, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Morris Realty Gratitude Corporation

  • 22909 Serra Dr, Carson, CA 90745

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    22909 Serra Dr, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,367

    Last Listing Agent Shaan Clive C-21 Astro

    22909 Serra Dr, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22529 Ravenna Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $751,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      22529 Ravenna Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22529 Ravenna Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milakovich Michael Milakovich, Broker

  • 430 E Clarion Dr, Carson, CA 90745

    $904,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    430 E Clarion Dr, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,599

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Broder Think Boutiq Real Estate

    430 E Clarion Dr, Carson, CA 90745
    • 248 W 220th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $769,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 W 220th St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      248 W 220th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suraiya Sikora Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 161 E 220th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    161 E 220th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,242

161 E 220th St, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22123 Figueroa St Unit 136, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $561,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      22123 Figueroa St Unit 136, Carson, CA 90745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22123 Figueroa St Unit 136, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhena Lee Mancini MyAgent Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    641 E 223rd St Unit D, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,342

    Last Listing Agent William Chiang First Team Real Estate

    641 E 223rd St Unit D, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22718 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $796,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      22718 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22718 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Brock RE/MAX

  • /29

    $775,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    22405 Caroldale Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,362

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gray Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    22405 Caroldale Ave, Carson, CA 90745
    • 22707 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $762,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      22707 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22707 Ronan Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Brock RE/MAX

  • 21992 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21992 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,929

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Park Keller Williams Realty

    21992 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745
    • 916 E Fiat St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $694,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 E Fiat St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      916 E Fiat St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Salzman Engel & Völkers LA South Bay

  • 1502 E Carson St Unit 137, Carson, CA 90745

    $202,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1502 E Carson St Unit 137, Carson, CA 90745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Fletcher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1502 E Carson St Unit 137, Carson, CA 90745
    • 1149 E Renton St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $767,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 E Renton St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1149 E Renton St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leesa Hammond Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /4

    $1,073,354

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    433 Willow Run Ln, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    433 Willow Run Ln, Carson, CA 90745
    • 1223 E 223rd St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $686,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 E 223rd St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1223 E 223rd St Unit 28, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luchi Balcazar Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 22736 Jody Ln, Carson, CA 90745

    $985,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22736 Jody Ln, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,911

    Last Listing Agent Mario Cabezas Warren E Short

    22736 Jody Ln, Carson, CA 90745
    • 21908 S Edgar St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $812,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      21908 S Edgar St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21908 S Edgar St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Jones NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

  • 21322 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21322 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 894,900% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,937

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Nguyen H & M Realty Group

    21322 Moneta Ave, Carson, CA 90745
    • 23425 Caroldale Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $776,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      23425 Caroldale Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      23425 Caroldale Ave, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE LEE REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

  • 315 E 238th St, Carson, CA 90745

    $582,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    315 E 238th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,847

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kassira Century 21 Allstars

    315 E 238th St, Carson, CA 90745
    • 434 W 235th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $793,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 W 235th St, Carson, CA 90745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      434 W 235th St, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Tasich Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 40 Camelback Ave S Unit 46, Carson, CA 90745

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    40 Camelback Ave S Unit 46, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,254

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ramirez Del Sol, REALTORS

    40 Camelback Ave S Unit 46, Carson, CA 90745
    • 407 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $802,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      407 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hawkins RE/MAX

  • /23

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    109 E 216th St, Carson, CA 90745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,389

    Last Listing Agent Danny Urbina D & S Realty

    109 E 216th St, Carson, CA 90745
    • 216 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $841,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      216 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ressy Zablan Admiral Realty Corporation

  • 21748 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21748 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF

    Current Estimated Value $751,206

    Last Listing Agent FRANK WILSON III KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    21748 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745
    • 212 W 236th Ct, Carson, CA 90745

      Est $782,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 W 236th Ct, Carson, CA 90745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      212 W 236th Ct, Carson, CA 90745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 143 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    $910,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    143 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,284

    Last Listing Agent David Leung SoCal Homes, Inc.

    143 W 234th Place, Carson, CA 90745

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home