1,977

Recently Sold Carver County MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7325 Polk Ave, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,774

    Last Listing Agent Heather Reichenberger-Fabish RE/MAX Results

    7325 Polk Ave, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /2

    $637,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2860 County Road 10 N, Watertown, MN 55388

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,913

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    2860 County Road 10 N, Watertown, MN 55388
  • /17

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8521 Allegheny Grove Blvd, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,509

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cruze Rize Realty

    8521 Allegheny Grove Blvd, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /17

    $459,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    829 Boldt St, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,325

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mandery Excelsior Realty

    829 Boldt St, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /56

    $1,495,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    732 Old Beach Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,535

    Last Listing Agent David Philp Coldwell Banker Realty

    732 Old Beach Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /37

    $366,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    549 Saxony Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,838

    Last Listing Agent Cara Hobbs River City Realty

    549 Saxony Ct, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /20

    $599,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4578 Percheron Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,420

    D.R. Horton Rivertown Heights - Tradition

    4578 Percheron Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /44

    $254,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    597 Mission Hills Way W, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,720

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    597 Mission Hills Way W, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /7

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    621 Fox Hill Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $295,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,500

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bieker Coldwell Banker Realty

    621 Fox Hill Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    631 Broadway St E, New Germany, MN 55367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,914

    Last Listing Agent Ann C. Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    631 Broadway St E, New Germany, MN 55367
  • /55

    $612,495

    Sold May 08, 2026

    710 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,361

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Relopez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    710 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /53

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    716 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,865

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Relopez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    716 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /54

    $564,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1100 Ridge Bluff Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,655

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX Advisors-West

    1100 Ridge Bluff Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /17

    $281,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1656 White Pine Way Unit G, Carver, MN 55315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,810

    Last Listing Agent Jay Seltun Northeast Realty LLC

    1656 White Pine Way Unit G, Carver, MN 55315
  • /41

    $354,999

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    214 Lake St W, Norwood Young America, MN 55368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,010

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Enos Coldwell Banker Realty

    214 Lake St W, Norwood Young America, MN 55368
  • /62

    $725,720

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1484 Sophia Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,720

    Last Listing Agent Amy Flick D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1484 Sophia Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /30

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1721 Pebblestone Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,973

    Last Listing Agent Rajesh Devkota Eagan Realty LLC

    1721 Pebblestone Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /49

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8250 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,492

    Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty

    8250 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /2

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8572 Chanhassen Hills Dr S, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,280

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8572 Chanhassen Hills Dr S, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1968 Lincoln Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,114

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1968 Lincoln Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /30

    $620,660

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    895 Laurel Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,526

    D.R. Horton Rivertown Heights - Tradition

    895 Laurel Ct, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7786 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,609

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Garbers Edina Realty, Inc.

    7786 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /49

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9074 Degler Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,564

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Brook Wits Realty

    9074 Degler Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /39

    $725,466

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    466 Greenview Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,212

466 Greenview Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /36

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10150 Harvest Trail, Victoria, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,141

    Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    10150 Harvest Trail, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    204 Edward Ave N, Cologne, MN 55322

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,397

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Quist RE/MAX Results

    204 Edward Ave N, Cologne, MN 55322
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    726 Maggie Way, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,996

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tierney Edina Realty, Inc.

    726 Maggie Way, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    121 N Hickory St, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,994

    Last Listing Agent Christy Haasken Schuler Chestnut Realty Inc

    121 N Hickory St, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /35

    $558,750

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1935 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1935 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1091 Meadow St, Cologne, MN 55322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,465

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Robertson Edina Realty, Inc.

    1091 Meadow St, Cologne, MN 55322
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1191 Homestead Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,367

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX Advisors-West

    1191 Homestead Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /22

    $793,905

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3055 Sugar Maple Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,167

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hokkanen Lennar Sales Corp

    3055 Sugar Maple Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /31

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1960 Trillium Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,883

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    1960 Trillium Ct, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /25

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    127 Park Place W, Norwood Young America, MN 55368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,129

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Eckman LakeLine Realty

    127 Park Place W, Norwood Young America, MN 55368
  • /60

    $1,542,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6420 Thornberry Curve, Excelsior, MN 55331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,371

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    6420 Thornberry Curve, Excelsior, MN 55331
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    313 E Lake St, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,129

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schulz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    313 E Lake St, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /43

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8255 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,993

    Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    8255 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /44

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7671 Nicholas Way, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,825

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Doerrler Coldwell Banker Realty

    7671 Nicholas Way, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  • /47

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7366 Lilac Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,916

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vilett Coldwell Banker Realty

    7366 Lilac Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1470 Scenic View, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,656

    Last Listing Agent Paul Busselman RE/MAX Preferred

    1470 Scenic View, Chaska, MN 55318

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home