134

Recently Sold Homes in 55315

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1946 Meridian Curve, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,672

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Velic eXp Realty

    1946 Meridian Curve, Carver, MN 55315
  • /20

    $549,780

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1910 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,537

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1910 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /2

    $834,019

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1899 Brookeview Ct, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,096

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Kirchoff Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    1899 Brookeview Ct, Carver, MN 55315
  • /32

    $599,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8235 County Road 52, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,070

    Last Listing Agent John Behnke RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    8235 County Road 52, Carver, MN 55315
  • /39

    $459,700

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1444 Nutmeg Cir, Carver, MN 55315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,455

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Laden eXp Realty

    1444 Nutmeg Cir, Carver, MN 55315
  • /44

    $531,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1551 Edgebrook Ln, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,182

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    1551 Edgebrook Ln, Carver, MN 55315
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    449 Diedrich Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,072

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Klocker Patriots Choice Realty

    449 Diedrich Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /16

    $570,880

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1917 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,755

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1917 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /40

    $499,655

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1919 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,253

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1919 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    477 Diedrich Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,931

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sopher Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    477 Diedrich Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /20

    $571,235

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1927 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,829

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1927 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /22

    $549,810

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1912 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,874

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1912 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /32

    $539,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1944 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,589

    Last Listing Agent Jason Abrego Lennar Sales Corp

    1944 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /32

    $469,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    678 Riesgraf Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,941

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Isabell Rize Realty

    678 Riesgraf Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /51

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    405 Ramsey Ave, Carver, MN 55315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,432

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paul RE/MAX Results

    405 Ramsey Ave, Carver, MN 55315
  • /29

    $616,240

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1909 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1909 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /2

    $494,750

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1918 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,614

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1918 Ironwood Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1936 Meridian Curve, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,645

    Last Listing Agent Dave Doran eXp Realty

    1936 Meridian Curve, Carver, MN 55315
  • /2

    $472,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1336 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,346

    Last Listing Agent Paul Springer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1336 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315
  • /12

    $565,140

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1901 Spruce Ct, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,625

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1901 Spruce Ct, Carver, MN 55315
  • /53

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1814 Fields Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,088

    Last Listing Agent Dave Doran eXp Realty

    1814 Fields Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /21

    $548,469

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1900 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1900 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /22

    $456,910

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1626 River Rock Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,552

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1626 River Rock Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /17

    $281,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1656 White Pine Way Unit G, Carver, MN 55315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,810

    Last Listing Agent Jay Seltun Northeast Realty LLC

    1656 White Pine Way Unit G, Carver, MN 55315
  • /30

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1721 Pebblestone Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,973

    Last Listing Agent Rajesh Devkota Eagan Realty LLC

    1721 Pebblestone Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /35

    $558,750

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1935 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1935 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /2

    $740,073

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2017 Mulberry Ln, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,555

2017 Mulberry Ln, Carver, MN 55315
  • /71

    $732,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    904 Ridgecrest Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,714

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    904 Ridgecrest Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1131 Lorraine Ct, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,892

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Overhaug Coldwell Banker Realty

    1131 Lorraine Ct, Carver, MN 55315
  • /40

    $658,430

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1938 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,118

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1938 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /25

    $537,680

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1949 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,823

    Lennar Timber Creek - Heritage Collection

    1949 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1323 Lylewood Pkwy, Carver, MN 55315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,581

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kraft Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    1323 Lylewood Pkwy, Carver, MN 55315
  • /41

    $393,354

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    755 Kirche Hill Dr, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,990

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    755 Kirche Hill Dr, Carver, MN 55315
  • /30

    $717,290

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1916 Timber Ln, Carver, MN 55315

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,973

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hokkanen Lennar Sales Corp

    1916 Timber Ln, Carver, MN 55315
  • /58

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    303 Bluff Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,386

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    303 Bluff Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /21

    $523,750

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1931 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,375

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1931 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1360 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,041

    Last Listing Agent Jo Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1360 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315
  • /67

    $739,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14530 Jonathan Carver Pkwy, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,407

    Last Listing Agent Ann C. Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14530 Jonathan Carver Pkwy, Carver, MN 55315
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    203 Carver Creek Place, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,184

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    203 Carver Creek Place, Carver, MN 55315
  • /24

    $596,280

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1934 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,011

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1934 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home