$1,025,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
62 Churchill St, Sudbury, MA 01776
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,980 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $344/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,078,037
Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
62 Churchill St, Sudbury, MA 01776