$1,150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
41 Old Coach Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,614 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $440/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,081,501
Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
41 Old Coach Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776