458

Recently Sold Homes in 91384

Section Image Section Image
  • 0 Driver Unit SR25240645, Castaic, CA 91384

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Driver Unit SR25240645, Castaic, CA 91384

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $443,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Santana Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Driver Unit SR25240645, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 24513 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $869,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24513 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24513 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /22

    $784,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    24503 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24503 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27545 Jasper Way, Castaic, CA 91384

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    27545 Jasper Way, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hrezo RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27545 Jasper Way, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /19

    $775,503

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24519 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24519 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 30161 Valley Glen St, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,699,999

    Sold May 07, 2026

    30161 Valley Glen St, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,369

    Last Listing Agent Daniel J. Walsh RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    30161 Valley Glen St, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /19

    $699,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24519 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24519 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • Unlisted Address

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $699,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    24527 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24527 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27817 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $769,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27817 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,643

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacIvor Sync Brokerage, Inc

    27817 Wakefield Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /25

    $949,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29352 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    29352 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 29034 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    29034 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,409

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kline RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29034 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /28

    $779,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    28725 Greenwood Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,269

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Jarnot Westline Properties

    28725 Greenwood Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 27625 Mariposa Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    $895,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    27625 Mariposa Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,457

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tofte Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    27625 Mariposa Ln, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 27623 Morning Glory Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27623 Morning Glory Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,502

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zambetti-Ruda Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    27623 Morning Glory Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /46

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    28722 Lincoln Ave, Val Verde, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,612

    Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    28722 Lincoln Ave, Val Verde, CA 91384
  • 27820 Ferguson Dr, Castaic, CA 91384

    $666,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27820 Ferguson Dr, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,846

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Labellarte BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    27820 Ferguson Dr, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 36200 Paradise Ranch Rd Unit 44, Castaic, CA 91384

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    36200 Paradise Ranch Rd Unit 44, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Padilla Marquez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    36200 Paradise Ranch Rd Unit 44, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /23

    $874,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29332 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    29332 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28422 Oak Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $849,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28422 Oak Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,407

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    28422 Oak Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 29416 Fenway Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    29416 Fenway Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,809

    Last Listing Agent Renee Leary Realty Executives Homes

    29416 Fenway Ct, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 28501 Victoria Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    28501 Victoria Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,845

    Last Listing Agent Christie Manno Equity Union

    28501 Victoria Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /23

    $779,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24485 Via El Balneario, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24485 Via El Balneario, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 31040 Hasley Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    31040 Hasley Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,076

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper Keller Williams VIP Properties

    31040 Hasley Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 29041 Elk Ave, Castaic, CA 91384

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    29041 Elk Ave, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,172

    Last Listing Agent Nick Robles Realty ONE Group Summit

    29041 Elk Ave, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 31318 Lakehills Rd Unit 8, Castaic, CA 91384

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31318 Lakehills Rd Unit 8, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Navarro Luxury Collective

    31318 Lakehills Rd Unit 8, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 28141 Royal Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $789,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    28141 Royal Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,682

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco Sync Brokerage, Inc

    28141 Royal Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 29375 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $869,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    29375 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29375 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28630 Wildflower Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,022,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28630 Wildflower Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,939

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    28630 Wildflower Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /30

    $1,499,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29808 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    29808 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /44

    $929,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28874 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,000

    Williams Homes Williams Ranch - Vineyard

    28874 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 31347 Quail Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    31347 Quail Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,256

    Last Listing Agent Tami Cicerello RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    31347 Quail Valley Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 24521 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $799,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    24521 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24521 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28306 Millbrook Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    28306 Millbrook Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,305

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Toma Equity Union

    28306 Millbrook Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 31545 Rocca Dr, Castaic, CA 91384

    $657,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31545 Rocca Dr, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,843

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Vasquez Expert's Of Real Estate

    31545 Rocca Dr, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /29

    $1,109,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    24388 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24388 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 29468 Corte Halcon, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $899,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    29468 Corte Halcon, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29468 Corte Halcon, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27702 Quincy St, Castaic, CA 91384

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    27702 Quincy St, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,838

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    27702 Quincy St, Castaic, CA 91384

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home