12,399

Caswell County, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1636 Boone Rd, Elon, NC 27244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,729

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newcomer eXp Realty

    1636 Boone Rd, Elon, NC 27244
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11791 N Carolina 62, Burlington, NC 27217

      11791 N Carolina 62, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /18

    $82,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    04 Bill Compton Rd, Blanch, NC 27212

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $8,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Walters Mossy Oak Properties Land and

    04 Bill Compton Rd, Blanch, NC 27212
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Paschal Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      355 Paschal Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /27

    $329,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1034 Melvin Wrenn Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,199

    Last Listing Agent Tina Phillips Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1034 Melvin Wrenn Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Aldridge Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      00 Aldridge Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    770 Milesville Rd, Elon, NC 27244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,503

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Serber Coldwell Banker Advantage

    770 Milesville Rd, Elon, NC 27244
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Compton Rd, Providence, NC 27315

      60 Compton Rd, Providence, NC 27315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /52

    $393,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2063 Cherry Grove Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,187

    Last Listing Agent Emily Russell NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    2063 Cherry Grove Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /21

      Est $109,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Browns Chapel Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      40 Browns Chapel Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /33

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    301 Melvin Wrenn Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,489

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM Inc

    301 Melvin Wrenn Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /16

      Est $402,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pine Forest Dr, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      120 Pine Forest Dr, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /13

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    130 Jeffries Rd, Pelham, NC 27311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,568

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Millay Millay Real Estate

    130 Jeffries Rd, Pelham, NC 27311
    • /16

      Est $84,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Browns Chapel Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      98 Browns Chapel Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /44

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Keen Cir, Providence, NC 27315

    • Land
    • 27.29 Acres
    • $8,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holley Whitetail Properties, LLC

    0 Keen Cir, Providence, NC 27315
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10444 Park Springs Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10444 Park Springs Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2816 Old Nc Highway 86 N, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • Land
    • 15.23 Acres
    • $9,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,333

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Welsh Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Burlington

    2816 Old Nc Highway 86 N, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 N Carolina 150, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12235 N Carolina 150, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /50

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    177 Joe Cobb Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,516

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    177 Joe Cobb Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326
    • /3

      Est $165,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1035 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    638 Neal Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,710

    Last Listing Agent John Silva EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    638 Neal Rd, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      #37-37A Lakeshore Dr, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      #37-37A Lakeshore Dr, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 625 Days On Market

  • /17

    $249,999

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 Cannonball Rd Unit 10139238, Elon, NC 27244

    • Land
    • 19.73 Acres
    • $12,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia B. Muhammad EXP Realty LLC

    0 Cannonball Rd Unit 10139238, Elon, NC 27244
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Bethesda Church Cemetery Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

      1094 Bethesda Church Cemetery Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /40

    $82,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    02 Longs Mill Rd, Blanch, NC 27212

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $8,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

02 Longs Mill Rd, Blanch, NC 27212
    • /46

      Est $998,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Bethesda Church Cemetery Road Ruffin Nc Usa Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /21

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5774 Nc Highway 86 N, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $62/SF

    Current Estimated Value $72,533

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morrow Keller Williams Central

    5774 Nc Highway 86 N, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Green Pastures Ln, Ruffin, NC 27326

      175 Green Pastures Ln, Ruffin, NC 27326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /3

    $101,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    651 Briar Ridge Lane Extension, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • Land
    • 10.19 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 444 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Epperson RE/MAX DIAMOND REALTY

    651 Briar Ridge Lane Extension, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Caswell Pines Clubhouse Dr, Blanch, NC 27212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      911 Caswell Pines Clubhouse Dr, Blanch, NC 27212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market

  • /24

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    00000 Old Satterfield Rd, Milton, NC 27305

    • Land
    • 57 Acres
    • $6,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Branyon Nest Realty Greensboro

    00000 Old Satterfield Rd, Milton, NC 27305
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6172 Old Highway 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6172 Old Highway 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /70

    $484,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2391 Allison Rd, Pelham, NC 27311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,266

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holley Whitetail Properties, LLC

    2391 Allison Rd, Pelham, NC 27311
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mill Ridge Rd, Providence, NC 27315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Mill Ridge Rd, Providence, NC 27315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /16

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    00 Nc Highway 150, Reidsville, NC 27320

    • Land
    • 66 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

00 Nc Highway 150, Reidsville, NC 27320
    • /21

      Est $248,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Underwood Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      216 Underwood Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6890 Nc Highway 86 S, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Wood Elevation Realty

    6890 Nc Highway 86 S, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Nc Highway 86 N, Providence, NC 27315

      0 Old Nc Highway 86 N, Providence, NC 27315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /80

    $989,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    480 Alvis Boswell Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • Land
    • 135 Acres
    • $7,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,296

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brouillard Carolina Forestry & Realty

    480 Alvis Boswell Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /20

      Est $84,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Parkway Dr, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      380 Parkway Dr, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home