22,155

Homes in ZIP Code 75009

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    6216 Bracken Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Investor-ready opportunity with strong rental income—currently leased at $3,000 per month! Located in highly sought-after Prosper ISD, this 2021-built home sits on an oversized lot in the desirable Sutton Fields community. The home includes a refrigerator, washer, and dryer for added convenience. A modern kitchen featuring granite countertops and abundant cabinetry flows seamlessly into the

    Agent Photo

    Sebastian Abraham

    All City

    (940) 514-8595

    6216 Bracken Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3608 Meridian Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    Welcome to this beautiful Highland home in the heart of the amazing Light Farms Community. This spacious house contains 5 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bath plus large loft, media room and office with luxurious built in desk and cabinets. Hardwood flooring throughout entry, kitchen, office, and living room. The kitchen boasts of granite countertops, large island and SS appliances. Fully built out Media Room with

    Agent Photo

    James Anderson

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (469) 436-3847

    3608 Meridian Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • /27

    $455,600 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1416 Abbott Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Brookshire at Legacy Hills - 50s

    1416 Abbott Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009
    • /35

      Est $403,108 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Paddock Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      517 Paddock Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy McAnally Taylor Realty Associates

  • /2

    $369,855 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    1916 Beeflower St, Celina, TX 75009

    The Aurora by Mattamy Homes is a thoughtfully designed one story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a layout that blends comfort with everyday functionality. The open concept Great Room, dining area, and kitchen create a bright, connected space ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The European kitchen adds a modern touch with an efficient layout and central island, while the covered

    Builder Photo

    Mattamy Homes

    Builder

    1916 Beeflower St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /50

    Starting at $1,396 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3100 W Punk Carter Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009

    Who says you need a mortgage to put down roots? Located in flourishing Celina—away from downtown hassles but still close to excellent retail, restaurants, golfing and recreation, schools and more —Sundance offers the perfect balance of rental freedom and residential stability. Our spacious apartment homes feature open kitchens, master baths with dual vanity sinks, premium finishes, and plenty of

    Sundance Celina

    (833) 344-0584

    3100 W Punk Carter Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
  • /18

    $455,130 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14538 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14538 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009
    • /39

      Est $622,853 Not Listed For Sale

      8206 County Road 138, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8206 County Road 138, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Carr Keller Williams North Country

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    2848 Franklin Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Celina, Texas—one of the fastest-growing towns in the nation! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and suburban serenity, ideal for families, first-time buyers, or those seeking a peaceful retreat just minutes from the bustling Dallas-Fort Worth metroplex.Step inside to discover an open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    George Herring

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (833) 918-7870

    2848 Franklin Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /26

    Starting at $1,290

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009

    An unparalleled standard of living is now arriving to Celina Station. The Depot is not the next stop – it's your new beginning. Authentic luxury and undeniable sophistication without compromising Celina's hometown flavor. The Depot rests at the junction of small-town charm and big-time opportunities. Beloved local mom-and-pops are settled alongside fresh new developments. Catch some

    The Depot Apartments at Celina Station

    (945) 800-4276

    405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $441,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    729 Fencerow Trail, Weston, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh

    729 Fencerow Trail, Weston, TX 75009
    • /5

      Est $1,537,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 County Road 177, Celina, TX 75009

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1979
      5003 County Road 177, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lerla Crook Call It Closed Realty

  • /39

    $1,089,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft

    4328 Mill Pond Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    Exquisite Luxury Living at 4328 Mill Pond Drive — a stunning, meticulously crafted residence located in one of Celina’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This exceptional home blends timeless elegance with modern sophistication, offering an unmatched lifestyle in one of North Texas’s fastest-growing communities. Boasting spacious open-concept living, this home features premium finishes throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Desmond Nsutebu

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 848-4384

    4328 Mill Pond Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /28

    Starting at $1,512

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    Yardly Cross Creek Meadows elevates traditional apartment living with attractive amenities, functional floor plans, and a focus on beloved pets with built-in backyards.

    Yardly Cross Creek Meadows

    (945) 758-1906

    1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3521 Henry Crossing, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    3521 Henry Crossing, Celina, TX 75009
    • /4

      Est $1,403,307 Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Illinois St, Celina, TX 75009

      • Built 1956
      502 N Illinois St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sheriff Brown & Griffin Real Estate

  • /3

    $6,500,000

    • Land
    • 10.25 Acres
    • $634,146 per Acre

    870 B N Preston Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    Opportunity comes with an active income producing lease with a strong, established landscaping business, or can be vacated. Possible Seller Financing at Prime rate with flexible terms, reduces upfront capital and traditional loan hurdles. Positioned for significant land value appreciation - located in the heart of the North Texas Boom in Celina! Immediate surrounding planned developments are

    Agent Photo

    Wayne Myers

    Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    (469) 529-8223

    870 B N Preston Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /9

    Starting at $1,225

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2101 S Celina Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009

    Find your home at Sage at Celina, a modern apartment community offering thoughtfully designed living in Celina, TX. Our spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments in Celina TX feature open-concept layouts, contemporary finishes, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and private patios or balconies. Select homes include private fenced yards and EV-ready garages, providing a comfortable

    Sage at Celina Residences

    (469) 731-3674

    2101 S Celina Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
  • /31

    $466,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    625 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,296

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    625 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009
    • /13

      Est $2,246,731 Not Listed For Sale

      8851 County Road 946, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2002
      8851 County Road 946, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Downs EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $848,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    1657 Lilac Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    Golf cart included with acceptable offer — enjoy the full Light Farms lifestyle from day one! Step into a thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offering 3,635 square feet of functional living space in the highly sought-after Light Farms community. This multi-story residence stands out with builder upgrades that enhance both everyday living and entertaining, including a fifth bedroom,

    Agent Photo

    Aja Shroll

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (214) 669-2547

    1657 Lilac Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /24

    Starting at $1,369 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2001 S Celina Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009

    Experience the luxury of home rentals at parcHAUS at Celina Parkway. Our beautiful picturesque community is a haven for you, your family, and your pets. Our brand-new, pet-friendly one-, two-, and three-bedroom residences in Celina, TX offer the maintenance-free ease of rental living combined with the space and privacy of a detached home with no one living above or below you and direct access to

    parcHAUS at Celina Parkway

    (940) 290-8770

    2001 S Celina Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
  • /30

    $712,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6219 Mulberry Creek Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,938

    First Texas Homes Edgewood Creek

    6219 Mulberry Creek Ln, Celina, TX 75009
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6393 County Road 134, Celina, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6393 County Road 134, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vo

  • /40

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    6145 Tahoe Winds Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    This stunning single-story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with high-end upgrades throughout. The spacious kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring quartz countertops, bright white cabinetry for a clean, open feel, KitchenAid appliances, and a gas cooktop—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.With three full bathrooms, including a luxurious

    Agent Photo

    Amir Girgis

    Worth Clark Realty

    (469) 632-1845

    6145 Tahoe Winds Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /14

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    805 W Walnut St, Celina, TX 75009

    805 W Walnut is a community conveniently located near downtown. It offers a great residential environment and excellent service for its residents. We offer 1 and 2 bedroom apartment homes with a relaxing country view setting.

    Westvale Flats

    (469) 842-0673

    805 W Walnut St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /14

    $380,810 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1201 O'Keefe Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1201 O'Keefe Ave, Celina, TX 75009
    • /12

      Est $2,162,148 Not Listed For Sale

      9055 Santa fe Trail, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9055 Santa fe Trail, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Greehey William Grayson Realty

  • /40

    $1,699,900 Open Sat 4:30PM - 6PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,355 Sq Ft

    2217 Zaide Way, Celina, TX 75009

    Why wait to build when you can have it all now? Fully upgraded, move-in ready luxury home with UP TO $50K TOWARDS A NEW POOL OR RATE BUY DOWN! Located in the highly sought-after Mustang Lakes community with resort-style amenities and Prosper ISD. Experience elevated living with this exceptional north-facing luxury home built in 2023. Offering 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and over 5,300 square feet,

    Agent Photo

    Kareen Wayvines

    NewTX Realty

    (945) 206-3693

    2217 Zaide Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /20

    $8,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9680 Co Rd 128 Unit SI ID1019513P, Celina, TX 75009

    The advertised rate of $8,775/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 758-5591

    9680 Co Rd 128 Unit SI ID1019513P, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $388,425 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3520 Texoma Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,000

    D.R. Horton Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills

    3520 Texoma Ln, Celina, TX 75009
    • /36

      Est $1,007,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6693 County Road 177, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6693 County Road 177, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cucovatz Legacy Premier Group

  • 316 Chestnut St, Celina, TX 75009

    $375,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    316 Chestnut St, Celina, TX 75009

    Welcome to the Sloan, a thoughtfully designed 2,398-square-foot paired home located in the vibrant North Square at Uptown Celina community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this floor plan offers the perfect balance of style and functionality for modern living. Crafted to support a low-maintenance lifestyle, the Sloan is ideal for professionals, families, or anyone looking

    Builder Photo

    Olivia Clarke Homes

    Builder

    316 Chestnut St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /20

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2600 Kinship Pkwy Unit 8-306, Celina, TX 75009

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/moLanding's apartments at Atlas Bluewood are

    (877) 331-7212

    2600 Kinship Pkwy Unit 8-306, Celina, TX 75009
  • 420 Dover Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    $484,690 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    420 Dover Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $512,546

    Normandy Homes The Heights at Uptown Celina

    420 Dover Mews, Celina, TX 75009
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7695 Honey Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7695 Honey Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /27

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    2856 Epping Way, Celina, TX 75009

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT, SELLER OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to 2856 Epping Way — where modern luxury meets small-town charm in the heart of Cambridge Crossing. Built in 2023, this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,441 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending timeless Craftsman architecture with today’s most sought-after finishes. From the moment

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Fuller

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (469) 557-4106

    2856 Epping Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Barn Swallow Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom house in Celina, TX, offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With a spacious layout of 1,949 square feet, there's plenty of room for everyone to enjoy.Step inside and be greeted by a modern kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line appliances including a gas stove top, double oven, and dishwasher, making meal prep a breeze.

    (214) 974-4614

    100 Barn Swallow Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /28

    $524,125 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3129 Arthurdale St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Arbors at Legacy Hills

    3129 Arthurdale St, Celina, TX 75009
    • /25

      Est $617,496 Not Listed For Sale

      7802 Lindy Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7802 Lindy Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hutto Specialty Land Services LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home