22,150

Homes in ZIP Code 75009

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    1432 Waterford Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    The Winchester is a spacious 4-bed, 2.5-bath home with a welcoming front porch and a 2-car garage. Inside, an open layout connects the main living areas, making everyday life and entertaining a breeze. A formal dining room and butlers pantry add elegance and convenience, while the study offers a quiet space for work or hobbies. The covered patio extends your living space outdoors, perfect for

    Builder Photo

    HistoryMaker Homes

    Builder

    1432 Waterford Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /20

    $8,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9680 Co Rd 128 Unit SI ID1019513P, Celina, TX 75009

    The advertised rate of $8,775/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 758-5591

    9680 Co Rd 128 Unit SI ID1019513P, Celina, TX 75009
  • /12

    $396,674 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1137 Wheatgrass Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,495

    Taylor Morrison Cross Creek Meadows 40s

    1137 Wheatgrass Mews, Celina, TX 75009
    • /22

      Est $504,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Stone Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1205 Stone Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    707 Mulberry Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    Step into this beautifully designed 4-bedroom home featuring an open-concept floor plan and stylish modern finishes, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac lot. The gourmet kitchen showcases granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and seamless flow into the spacious living and dining areas — ideal for entertaining and everyday living.Wood-look tile flooring extends throughout the

    Jing Zhang Real Estate Bridge

    707 Mulberry Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /25

    $679,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2000 Bluestem Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,917

    Trophy Signature Homes Cross Creek Meadows - Musician Series - 60' Lots

    2000 Bluestem Rd, Celina, TX 75009
    • /32

      Est $424,706 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Dartmoor Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      514 Dartmoor Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stubblefield Monument Realty

  • /14

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    312 E Main St, Celina, TX 75009

    Investors Welcome. Builders Welcome. Looking to Build Your Dream Home in the Heart of Celina? INTRODUCING THIS AMAZING LOT IN CELINA TX FOR SALE NOW!! Unbeatable Location in the Heart of Downtown Celina Located Next to the Original Bobcat Stadium, the Home of MANY State Football Championships!! Celina's Master Plan Includes OUSLEY PARK Located Right Across the Street from THIS HOME FOR SALE on

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Reddy

    Amazing Brokerage, LLC

    (469) 218-2989

    312 E Main St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /34

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2608 Rambling Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 2608 Rambling Road, a stunning residence nestled in the heart of Celina, TX. This elegant home showcases a charming brick exterior complemented by a meticulously landscaped front yard. As you step inside, you're greeted by a spacious hallway leading to an open-concept living area. The kitchen is a

    2608 Rambling Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /30

    $425,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1217 Payrone Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Brookshire at Legacy Hills

    1217 Payrone Rd, Celina, TX 75009
    • /40

      Est $1,082,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Dove Creek St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3790 Dove Creek St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Sandidge Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    120 Tornillo Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    Situated on a premium oversized north-facing lot in the highly sought-after North Sky community of Celina, this thoughtfully upgraded two-story home blends intentional design with everyday functionality. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private study, and an expansive upstairs layout including a dedicated media room, the home is built to live well and entertain effortlessly. Step inside to

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Bradshaw

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 717-6177

    120 Tornillo Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /17

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6236 Ballenger Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful two story home located in highly acclaimed Prosper ISD!!! Come and see this home which features a large second bed room or flex room downstairs that can be used for office use or as a in-laws suite. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances. The master bedroom is located at the rear of the house for privacy. 2 additional bed rooms and huge game room for kids to play and enjoy. The

    Narsimha Ravula DFW Home Helpers Realty LLC

    6236 Ballenger Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /29

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2601 Hardwood Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,116

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    2601 Hardwood Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    • /40

      Est $654,312 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Songbird Trail, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6548 Songbird Trail, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Harwood 4Seasons Real Estate

  • /33

    $3,500,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,260 Sq Ft

    108 Eisenhower Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    One-of-a-kind European-inspired estate on 3.88 acres with beautiful hilltop views. Located at 108 Eisenhower Court, this custom-built home offers approximately 6,260 square feet of well-designed living space, combining classic charm with modern comfort. Tucked behind a driveway in a quiet cul-de-sac, the home provides both privacy and impressive scale. Inside, you'll find 6 spacious bedrooms and

    Agent Photo

    Cecilia Hampton

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (214) 273-4740

    108 Eisenhower Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /38

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    510 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009

    House has been completely remodeled, 3 bedrooms with 3 FULL BATHS. Laminate wood flooring throughout, tile in baths and laundry room. Kitchen has granite countertops with custom peninsula for eating space, all stainless appliances, includes gas stove/range, microwave, dishwasher and refrigerator. Laundry room has washer and dryer hook ups. Huge yard with a shed for storage, and large

    510 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /38

    $390,691 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1104 Broomsedge Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,513

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1104 Broomsedge Mews, Celina, TX 75009
    • /40

      Est $1,115,619 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Lake Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4700 Lake Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Sandidge Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /2

    $3,043,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,518 Sq Ft

    TBD- Iris Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    Redbud Gardens in Celina presents an exceptional opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. A blend of luxury, customization, & expertise, Homes by J. Anthony creates an irresistible package for buyers looking to build. There are 27 lots, ranging from 1 to 1.4 acres, providing ample space for families to enjoy privacy while being part of a beautifully curated neighborhood. One of

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 224-9344

    TBD- Iris Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2905 Vaquero Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    Back on the market! Previous buyers’ financing fell through—so here’s your chance to own this gorgeous North-facing Highland Home in the highly sought-after Mustang Lakes offering the luxury, upgrades, and space buyers want—without the added costs, delays, and uncertainty of building new. Located in top-rated Prosper ISD, this beautifully maintained one-owner home provides exceptional value in

    Stacey Feltman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2905 Vaquero Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14574 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    14574 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009
    • /40

      Est $760,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Wildwood Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2747 Wildwood Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bellinger Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /36

    $438,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    1505 Lucca Ln, Weston, TX 75097

    ** 2.99% FIXED RATE for a 30-Year Mortgage (3.75% APR) on Select Homes for a Limited Time When Using MCI Mortgage ** Brand New Construction by Megatel Homes! Lagoon life is coming to McKinney ISD! Venetian is a luxury master-planned community in Celina, blending modern convenience with small-town charm. Located within the acclaimed McKinney ISD, families enjoy top-tier education along with

    Jagjit Singh

    Jagjit Singh

    (877) 704-3244

    1505 Lucca Ln, Weston, TX 75097
  • /12

    $1,040 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4400 Prairie Crossing Unit 9121, Prosper, TX 75078

    Washer & Dryer Included. Fast Approval. Low Deposit + Low Move-In Fees. Call or text today to schedule a tour or to learn more. Stainless steel appliances, vinyl flooring, granite countertops and tile backsplash, and private balcony. Swimming pool and 24/7 fully equipped fitness center. Call or text today to learn more or schedule a tour . Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real Estate. Listing posted

    4400 Prairie Crossing Unit 9121, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /38

    $674,580 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1721 Verbena Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1721 Verbena Ln, Celina, TX 75009
    • /28

      Est $437,426 Not Listed For Sale

      970 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      970 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Peters Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $2,038,745 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft

    TBD Iris Ln, Celina, TX 75009

Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 283-5307

    TBD Iris Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /27

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4121 Amethyst Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    Welcome to this beautiful newly built home in highly sought after Chalk Hill! This is a perfectly built and decked out, energy efficient home ready for YOU! The Chalk Hill neighborhood is lively and active! The home includes ceiling fans, refrigerator and washer and dryer! The floor plan is open and bright with a giant island to enjoy in your kitchen or from your living room! The home features

    Jennifer Riley Jency Hills Realtors, LLC

    4121 Amethyst Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • 3821 Caddo Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    $330,085 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3821 Caddo Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills

    3821 Caddo Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    • /32

      Est $553,386 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Colorado St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      601 S Colorado St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 342 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Coryann Johnson Texas Homes and Land

  • /2

    $4,000,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 9,088 Sq Ft

    TBD- Edonia Ln, Celina, TX 75009

Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 829-4980

    TBD- Edonia Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /10

    $1,120 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4465 S Preston Rd Unit 916, Celina, TX 75009

    Explore this one-bedroom home in the Celina/Prosper area offering a welcoming atmosphere, efficient design, and a price that already has the current special built in. With a comfortable layout and appealing value, this is a great option for those looking for quality living at a competitive rate. Schedule a tour today to learn more. Pricing, specials, and availability are subject to change without

    4465 S Preston Rd Unit 916, Celina, TX 75009
  • 3508 Cedar Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    $589,570 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3508 Cedar Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills - Reserve Series

    3508 Cedar Creek Rd, Celina, TX 75009
    • /29

      Est $563,741 Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      709 W Oak St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Devenny Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $1,370,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,952 Sq Ft

    212 W Cottage Hill Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009

    Experience luxury living on a picturesque corner acre in the highly desirable community of Celina. This stunning residence boasts an impressive wide-front elevation and sits gracefully beside a serene community pond—offering breathtaking views and a sense of tranquility the moment you arrive. Designed with multi-generational living in mind, the first floor features two full primary suites,

    Agent Photo

    Muse Lyu

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (469) 208-6489

    212 W Cottage Hill Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $3,299 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2621 Holland Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    Excellent Like brand-new Coventry Home, build and completed April 2025! This spacious 2-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a spacious game room, and a media room, providing plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining. You'll love the soaring ceilings, open-concept layout, and natural light that floods the living space. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream with quartz countertops, designer

    Vijaya Kollapaneni Meru Realty, LLC

    2621 Holland Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $479,870 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4108 Picton Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Mattamy Homes Sutton Fields

    4108 Picton Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /28

      Est $551,462 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hillside Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 Hillside Dr, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Knowles Jeff Scott Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home