2,866

Recently Sold Celina, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2405 Swinley Forest St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,371

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2405 Swinley Forest St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4108 Limestone Bluff Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,225

    D.R. Horton Chalk Hill

    4108 Limestone Bluff Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /22

    $474,249 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2113 Striker Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Legacy Hills - Brookstone Collection

    2113 Striker Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /37

    $626,725 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1428 Rose Mallow Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,465

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1428 Rose Mallow Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /18

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1417 Topaz Trail, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1417 Topaz Trail, Celina, TX 75009
  • /36

    $949,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3109 Twin Eagles Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,706

    Last Listing Agent Cody Robinson Robinson Team Real Estate, LLC

    3109 Twin Eagles Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /74

    $1,121,560 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1108 Everglade Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Parks at Wilson Creek - 74ft. Lots

    1108 Everglade Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $596,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3108 Chinaberry St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,505

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    3108 Chinaberry St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /17

    $341,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1387 Union Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,558

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1387 Union Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /38

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1208 Grass Hollow Place, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,011

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1208 Grass Hollow Place, Celina, TX 75009
  • /39

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1116 Cobalt Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,148

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    1116 Cobalt Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • 2411 Thavie St, Celina, TX 75009

    $642,628 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2411 Thavie St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Cambridge Crossing - 60'

    2411 Thavie St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3905 Wild Tulip Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    3905 Wild Tulip Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1408 Cypress Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,498

    Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    1408 Cypress Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1425 Marcella Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,775

    CastleRock Communities La Terra

    1425 Marcella Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /10

    $379,160 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4324 Woods Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,786

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    4324 Woods Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /37

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1615 Sweetwater Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,092

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Durbin SevenHaus Realty

    1615 Sweetwater Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /24

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1912 Palmetto Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,516

    Trophy Signature Homes Cross Creek Meadows - Painter Series - 55' Lots

    1912 Palmetto Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /31

    $475,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2628 Muirwood Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,770

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    2628 Muirwood Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /26

    $842,153 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2620 Serenity Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Wellspring Estates

    2620 Serenity Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /22

    $351,899 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2104 Winnsboro Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2104 Winnsboro Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • 1117 Saltbrush Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    $503,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1117 Saltbrush Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,425

    Normandy Homes Cross Creek Meadows - 40' Series

    1117 Saltbrush Mews, Celina, TX 75009
  • /31

    $1,399,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3810 Blaire Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,910

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Ryan Griffin

    3810 Blaire Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • /30

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1617 Hitching Post Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,403

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stewart Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    1617 Hitching Post Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /27

    $442,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1413 Clare Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,072

    HistoryMaker Homes Hillside Village - 40's

    1413 Clare Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /5

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    300 Robinia Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,131

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    300 Robinia Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /39

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2208 Royal Lytham St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,273

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2208 Royal Lytham St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /31

    $368,980 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3104 Winecup Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,784

    Taylor Morrison North Sky Celina

    3104 Winecup Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /23

    $334,124 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2612 Conroe Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2612 Conroe Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $1,335,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4216 Meander Way, Celina, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4216 Meander Way, Celina, TX 75078
  • /15

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2512 Royal Birkdale St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,004

    Beazer Homes Enclave at Legacy Hills - Crossings 50'

    2512 Royal Birkdale St, Celina, TX 75009
  • 1416 Rose Mallow Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    $669,678 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1416 Rose Mallow Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,197

    Normandy Homes Cross Creek Meadows - 55' & 60' Series

    1416 Rose Mallow Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $1,214,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3812 Meander Way, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3812 Meander Way, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /5

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3330 Little Bluestem Rd, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    3330 Little Bluestem Rd, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1749 Wayne Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $348,352

    Last Listing Agent Hai Hoang Monument Realty

    1749 Wayne Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /9

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3000 Culver Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,882

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Reynolds Josh DeShong Real Estate, LLC

    3000 Culver Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • /27

    $549,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    524 Donegal Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,858

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    524 Donegal Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /29

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2300 Berman St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    2300 Berman St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4301 Caney Creek Cir, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,706

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Hendrix EXP REALTY

    4301 Caney Creek Cir, Prosper, TX 75078
  • 2700 Mexia Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    $355,585 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2700 Mexia Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills

    2700 Mexia Ln, Celina, TX 75009

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home