1,186

Recently Sold Centerton, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1431 Ocean Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,538

    Last Listing Agent Gene Tabor TABOR Real Estate

    1431 Ocean Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    960 Silverthorn Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,671

    Last Listing Agent Tori Newland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    960 Silverthorn Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /26

    $361,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1100 Moonrise St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,602

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Day Real Estate Pro NWA

    1100 Moonrise St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /18

    $386,250

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1021 Thornwood Place, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huber Place South

    1021 Thornwood Place, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $451,036

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1171 Ari Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Schuber Mitchell Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    1171 Ari Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /45

    $389,715

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8850 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8850 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /25

    $323,080

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2920 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    2920 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /61

    $542,364

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    210 Kristen Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Woodcrest Walk

    210 Kristen Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /25

    $331,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3060 Rosalee Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3060 Rosalee Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /17

    $354,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3060 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3060 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /16

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3051 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3051 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /25

    $416,189

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    200 Ryker Ridge, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,426

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Woodcrest Walk

    200 Ryker Ridge, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /2

    $406,250

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2461 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huber Place South

    2461 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /9

    $372,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3011 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3011 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /9

    $332,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3000 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3000 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /25

    $399,993

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2511 Elstar Ct, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Orchard Park - The Pines

    2511 Elstar Ct, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /17

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3000 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3000 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /16

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2900 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    2900 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /17

    $355,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3050 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3050 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /2

    $391,140

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2341 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huber Place South

    2341 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72713
  • /38

    $422,155

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8851 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8851 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /11

    $368,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3031 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3031 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /24

    $334,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2910 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    2910 Laredo Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /16

    $266,700

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6510 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6510 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /14

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6506 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6506 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $268,800

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6802 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6802 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /8

    $198,050

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6603 SW Devotion Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6603 SW Devotion Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4002 SW Hansom Loop, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,034

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rennard Century 21 Lyons & Associates

    4002 SW Hansom Loop, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3403 SW Adoration St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,500

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    3403 SW Adoration St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /20

    $499,950

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6404 & 6406 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    6404 & 6406 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1490 Sessile Oak Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toby Crawford Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    1490 Sessile Oak Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    906 SW Summit Chase Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,252

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gahagans Keyrenter Arkansas

    906 SW Summit Chase Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $222,600

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6720 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,500

6720 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $218,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6804 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,500

6804 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $253,800

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6705 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6705 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $267,400

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6802 Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6802 Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /16

    $367,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3402 SW Landau Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Still Collier & Associates

    3402 SW Landau Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $262,150

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6606 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

6606 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $266,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6813 Dignity St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6813 Dignity St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $217,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6808 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6808 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home