9,324

Homes in ZIP Code 98531

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $158,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    109 Halliday Rd Unit 23, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selena Revel John L. Scott CNT

    109 Halliday Rd Unit 23, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Delaware Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1518 Delaware Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vlasak Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /29

    $449,990

    New Construction $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    679 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    The Finley floor plan on Lot 18 is a 2,447 sq/ft 4bd/2.25ba home. This home will come with: quartz countertops in Kitchen & Primary bathroom, deep stainless steel kitchen sink, tile backsplash in Kitchen, LVP throughout main floor (except under stairs), 8' Ceilings, front yard landscaping, White cabinets w/hardware & soft close hinges, poured back patio, electric fireplace, microwave/hood,

    Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    679 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    20119 Weston Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,997

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brady BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    20119 Weston Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /20

      Est $423,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Pear St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 W Pear St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severeid eXp Realty

  • /40

    $475,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    117 Hawthorne Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    Nestled within Stillwaters yet beautifully secluded by a neighboring forest, this thoughtfully designed 1834sf residence provides privacy, comfort & flexibility, and features 2 spacious primary bedrooms with en-suite baths, plus a jetted walk-in tub! The kitchen's been updated with beautiful quartz counters, a custom tile backsplash, and new appliances. This great living space is highlighted by

    Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    117 Hawthorne Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /26

    $502,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2213 Sirkka St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,412

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minton Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    2213 Sirkka St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      916 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L Scott

  • /33

    $434,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    1356 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    Century Communities newest Centralia location is OPEN! The Byron floor plan is a 1,586 sq/ft 3bd/2.25ba home with a covered rear patio, electric fireplace, dark shaker style maple cabinets with hardware and soft close hinges. The kitchen has a large stainless steel sink, range/oven, microwave/hood vents out the side of the home, full tile backsplash, quartz countertops, and generous kitchen

    Theresa Henderson BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    1356 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /39

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    20215 Washington 507, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,565

    Last Listing Agent Forest Bailey On Point Real Estate

    20215 Washington 507, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 4 Lots Roswell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 4 Lots Roswell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Larson Northfork Realty

  • /38

    $455,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    20031 Sunrose Ln SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    SELLER MOTIVATED! Recently appraised at $475,000. Rambler, hidden gem, 5 minutes from I-5. Room to play under covered patio & fully fenced yard. Step into welcoming entry and spacious kitchen with hidden pantry. Primary bedroom with en suite & walk-in closet at one end of home with two additional bedrooms, laundry and another full bath off great room. Vaulted ceilings give breathing room with

    Tim Ford Better Properties - Metro

    20031 Sunrose Ln SW, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    816 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,341

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gillispie Wise Realty

    816 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      147 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

  • /40

    $479,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    726 E St, Centralia, WA 98531

    Classic corner lot Victorian located in the Edison District is brimming with charm and period features. Hardwood floors, custom wood wainscoting, period fixtures, formal dining area, 3 turrets, grand staircase are among the delightful features that you will find in this beautiful home. Alley access to garage. Gas furnace and water heater. 3+ bedrooms and One full bathroom and Two 3/4 bathrooms.

    Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    726 E St, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /15

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    211 Yew St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,106

    Last Listing Agent Annette Chapman Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    211 Yew St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Scammon Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1104 Scammon Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /40

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    305 E Oakview Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    Welcome home to this warm and inviting 3 bed, 2 bath retreat in the sought-after Oakview area of Centralia. Designed with comfort in mind, the spacious open-concept living and dining area creates the perfect gathering space for quiet evenings or hosting those you love. Large windows invite in natural light and frame peaceful views of the beautifully cared-for grounds.Step outside and you’ll find

    Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    305 E Oakview Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2015 Lynn Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,242

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mead Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    2015 Lynn Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Harrison Ave Unit 218, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1313 Harrison Ave Unit 218, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janie Weller Realty One Group Bold

  • /38

    $479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    305 Denny Way, Centralia, WA 98531

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and tranquility in this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, this property offers an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a separate dining room and a glass slider that leads to a private backyard complete with a greenhouse, expansive garden area, and a covered deck that

    Israel Jimenez RE/MAX Premier Group

    305 Denny Way, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2508 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,635

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Messer eXp Realty

    2508 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Marion St Unit 13, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1205 Marion St Unit 13, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McNeal Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $474,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    643 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    The Noah at Centralia Woods features two stories of inspired space, designed to suit your daily living and entertaining needs. As you enter the home from the generous front porch, you’ll find a hall bath and a secluded study/bedroom perfect for privacy and relaxation. The long foyer leads to an open-concept great room and a well-appointed kitchen boasting a generous center island, a roomy pantry,

    Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    643 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /4

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1444 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fisher BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    1444 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Salzer Creek Dr Unit Lot 7 NWM2332043, Centralia, WA 98531

Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /26

    $477,100

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    20022 Kuper Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bed,2+ bath 2700 sq ft home offering enormous pantry off kitchen and ample storage throughout . Inside this home you will enjoy this comfortable layout with room to spread out. The kitchen features plenty of cabinet space and an oversized pantry that makes meal prep and storage a breeze. Located just minutes from I-5 with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday

    Jason Watt Northfork Realty

    20022 Kuper Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /24

    $1,070,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20107 Blair Ln SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Strong Prime Locations Inc.

    20107 Blair Ln SW, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Halliday Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      578 Halliday Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Stanley Realty One Group Bold

  • /2

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    1454 Salzer Creek Loop, Centralia, WA 98531

    The versatile Viola plan boasts an inviting open-concept layout on the main floor, with a large kitchen—featuring a center island and spacious pantry—overlooking a dining area and a great room with an optional fireplace. Upstairs, you’ll find a generous loft, flanked by two secondary bedrooms—one with a walk-in closet—and also providing access to a lavish primary suite. The primary suite dazzles

    Century Communities Builder
    1454 Salzer Creek Loop, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $476,450

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1317 Stillwaters Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,532

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    1317 Stillwaters Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /36

      Est $370,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      107 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

  • /24

    $439,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    715 Euclid Way, Centralia, WA 98531

Melanie Seiler Keller Williams South Sound

    715 Euclid Way, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /32

    $114,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    104 Francis Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 593 Days On Market

104 Francis Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandy Blvd Unit NWM2148197, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Sandy Blvd Unit NWM2148197, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Farmer Timber Real Estate

  • /46

    $430,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    300 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Here is your second chance! Peaceful Valley Retreat on 1.4 Acres with Stunning Valley Views!Welcome to your private escape sitting on 1.4 acres, offering expansive valley views and endless potential. This carefully fully remodeled home features 3 spacious bedrooms & 2 versatile bonus rooms—perfect for a home office, guest space, hobby area or additional bedrooms. The home offers a bright living

    Beth Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    300 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1108 Centralia College Blvd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,812

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    1108 Centralia College Blvd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mills Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Mills Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /40

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    1515 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Well-built rambler in coveted Seminary Hill area. Close to town yet very private and generous space around the home. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a living room, family room with woodstove and a large rec room. Efficient kitchen with two sinks, stainless double oven, stainless dishwasher, stainless fridge, appliance garage, and plenty of cupboard space. Covered, private back porch. Attached 20 x 21

    Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1515 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    312 Blanchard Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,252

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wentworth BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    312 Blanchard Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home