8,302

Chalfont, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $494,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    26 Park Ave Unit A16, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,272

    Last Listing Agent James McCormick Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    26 Park Ave Unit A16, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /25

      Est $539,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

  • /2

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    144 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Birch Run at New Britain

    144 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /39

      Est $544,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      111 Suffield Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Spognardi RE/MAX

  • /28

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    50 Hickory Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,387

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    50 Hickory Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /45

      Est $430,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      282 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX

  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    245 Coventry Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,602

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alfonsi Keller Williams Realty Group

    245 Coventry Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /33

      Est $452,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      280 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Rankin RE/MAX

  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    215 Hibiscus Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,977

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Robertson Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    215 Hibiscus Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /49

      Est $446,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      272 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kosik Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /34

    $766,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    102 Homestead Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,574

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wolfson RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    102 Homestead Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /39

      Est $417,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      248 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taubman Compass RE

  • /2

    $606,600

    Sold Apr 12, 2026

    105 Brianna Ct Unit 3, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Maltese Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    105 Brianna Ct Unit 3, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /23

      Est $439,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      210 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Piotrowicz Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /45

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    644 Patrick Place Unit 44, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,425

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ridolfo Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    644 Patrick Place Unit 44, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /30

      Est $440,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      207 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Compass RE

  • /53

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15 Ruthies Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,449

    Last Listing Agent Tom Higgins Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    15 Ruthies Way, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /37

      Est $447,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      253 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wolfson Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /84

    $985,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    930 Red Coat Farm Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,291

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerr HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    930 Red Coat Farm Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /52

      Est $694,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodside Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Woodside Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    140 Cardinal Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,442

    Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    140 Cardinal Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /29

      Est $472,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Taft Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      127 S Taft Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Starkman RE/MAX

  • /46

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    214 Grove Valley Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,711

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McKnight Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    214 Grove Valley Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /36

      Est $627,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bates Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      123 Bates Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3583 County Line Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,072

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    3583 County Line Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /31

      Est $499,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 North Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 North Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yenisse Chaves Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /39

    $641,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29 Castlewood Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,472

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Malek Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    29 Castlewood Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /37

      Est $420,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bates Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      114 Bates Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McKee Compass Pennsylvania LLC

  • /13

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1075 Patrick Place Unit 75, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,711

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    1075 Patrick Place Unit 75, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /49

      Est $628,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Far View Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Far View Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Hankins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /44

    $601,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9 Patriot Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,637

    Last Listing Agent Ariella Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    9 Patriot Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /47

      Est $575,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dolly Cir, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      124 Dolly Cir, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Belfus Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

  • /59

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    137 Callowhill Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1703

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,615

    Last Listing Agent Pam Girman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    137 Callowhill Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /21

      Est $497,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Limekiln Pike, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      122 S Limekiln Pike, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shevchouk Noble Realty Group

  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    969 Lower State Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,378

    Last Listing Agent Jake Toyberman Homestarr Realty

    969 Lower State Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /34

      Est $524,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hampshire Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      133 Hampshire Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carabba Long & Foster

  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    243 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,712

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Buchmann Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    243 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /21

      Est $580,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Devon Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 Devon Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fleming Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /71

    $1,356,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    109 Madigan Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,771

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blaney Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    109 Madigan Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home