8,720

Properties in ZIP Code 55316

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $519,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11351 Maplewood Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11351 Maplewood Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /64

      Est $610,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10069 Maplewood Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10069 Maplewood Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Stenger Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /38

      Est $540,462 Not Listed For Sale

      11329 Tilbury Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11329 Tilbury Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shirola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $435,525 Not Listed For Sale

      10044 Highview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10044 Highview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra & Audra Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /50

      Est $526,655 Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10180 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    • /37

      Est $448,904 Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10025 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Kuipers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /64

      Est $635,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11673 Pondview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11673 Pondview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shirola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $442,325 Not Listed For Sale

      9955 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9955 Elm Creek Trail N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Powers Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /49

      Est $542,753 Not Listed For Sale

      11655 Magnolia Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11655 Magnolia Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hinks Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /66

      Est $584,324 Not Listed For Sale

      11664 Norway Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11664 Norway Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hirsch Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /82

      Est $522,790 Not Listed For Sale

      11664 Oakview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11664 Oakview Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $432,371 Not Listed For Sale

      9681 Parkside Trail, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9681 Parkside Trail, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ChuChu Girma RES Realty

    • /34

      Est $595,013 Not Listed For Sale

      10954 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10954 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tjelmeland LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $379,492 Not Listed For Sale

      11021 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11021 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Sandvik Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $573,878 Not Listed For Sale

      11013 Seven Pines Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11013 Seven Pines Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Boone Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $843,054 Not Listed For Sale

      11238 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11238 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Board Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $513,547 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Oxbow Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5255 Oxbow Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Malley eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $542,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5283 Oxbow Place, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5283 Oxbow Place, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Spratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      11261 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11261 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $262,844 Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Colorado Ave N Unit 11034, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11034 Colorado Ave N Unit 11034, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soye Chalte RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $257,175 Not Listed For Sale

      10960 Colorado Ave N Unit 10960, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10960 Colorado Ave N Unit 10960, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Schannauer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /19

      Est $270,826 Not Listed For Sale

      10950 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10950 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $273,186 Not Listed For Sale

      10948 Colorado Ave N Unit 10948, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10948 Colorado Ave N Unit 10948, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Wojciechowski Asset Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $254,351 Not Listed For Sale

      10946 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10946 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Sumilova Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $254,279 Not Listed For Sale

      10934 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10934 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Franke Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /34

      Est $364,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6113 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Connors Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /27

      Est $371,483 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 113th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6208 113th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $356,867 Not Listed For Sale

      11216 Douglas Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11216 Douglas Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Johnson Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /39

      Est $413,096 Not Listed For Sale

      11104 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11104 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lodico Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $370,982 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5800 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ciora Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $386,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 113th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5801 113th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Yacoub Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /18

      Est $355,341 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11125 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pettersen Pemberton RE

    • /60

      Est $393,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5501 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $412,340 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11124 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Digatono Generations Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $365,054 Not Listed For Sale

      11224 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11224 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /36

      Est $358,017 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 112th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5508 112th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $334,048 Not Listed For Sale

      11448 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11448 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Est $257,104 Not Listed For Sale

      11458 Welcome Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11458 Welcome Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,533
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Havlish RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $392,339 Not Listed For Sale

      11433 Yates Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11433 Yates Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    • /28

      Est $397,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 114th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6117 114th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home