8,723

Properties in ZIP Code 55316

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $407,648 Not Listed For Sale

      11042 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11042 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $393,429 Not Listed For Sale

      11046 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11046 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hammerseng-Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $352,140 Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11017 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Spratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $359,556 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11206 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi James Compass

    • /31

      Est $363,903 Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11234 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shuman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $367,206 Not Listed For Sale

      11235 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11235 Quebec Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /21

      Est $349,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7625 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Johnson-Brown Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $363,245 Not Listed For Sale

      7721 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7721 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $347,105 Not Listed For Sale

      7721 112th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7721 112th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Irish Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $370,153 Not Listed For Sale

      11247 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11247 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Larson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $360,237 Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11209 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ludwig Luke Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $363,572 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7117 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $327,203 Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11100 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Spiess TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $395,190 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11225 Maryland Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arika Blazek Real Broker, LLC

    • /9

      Est $329,237 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 112th Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7216 112th Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neng Xiong Partners Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $405,601 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11201 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle McCullough Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /33

      Est $381,670 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11109 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $361,787 Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11424 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Welch LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $400,303 Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11324 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $414,293 Not Listed For Sale

      7621 114th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7621 114th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $391,545 Not Listed For Sale

      11429 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11429 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Tobler LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $396,938 Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11424 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Moscowitz RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $413,705 Not Listed For Sale

      11436 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11436 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $346,815 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11308 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

    • /19

      Est $322,625 Not Listed For Sale

      11309 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11309 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Turner Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /15

      Est $320,950 Not Listed For Sale

      11404 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11404 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Madison A.J. Neal, Inc

    • /28

      Est $333,890 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 114th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7810 114th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Jones eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $401,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 116th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7707 116th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /7

      Est $257,949 Not Listed For Sale

      11608 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11608 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Le Direct Access Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $370,038 Not Listed For Sale

      11507 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11507 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $393,814 Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11601 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Truong eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $406,104 Not Listed For Sale

      11619 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11619 Sumter Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Benson Trilogy Properties of MN, LLC

    • /38

      Est $391,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11627 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11627 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thurston Luke Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $411,165 Not Listed For Sale

      11615 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11615 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $382,859 Not Listed For Sale

      11609 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11609 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Perkins RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $397,842 Not Listed For Sale

      11616 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11616 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $416,544 Not Listed For Sale

      11622 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11622 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    • /31

      Est $387,473 Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11541 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Pitlick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $354,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7346 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7346 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /24

      Est $347,045 Not Listed For Sale

      7336 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7336 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sibet eXp Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home