311

Recently Sold Champlin, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $401,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12025 Florida Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,678

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bandy Bridge Realty, LLC

    12025 Florida Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6710 117th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,107

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    6710 117th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10944 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,210

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    10944 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /24

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11492 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,471

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    11492 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7608 119th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,898

    Last Listing Agent James Johnston Edina Realty, Inc.

    7608 119th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /59

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11709 Jersey Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,885

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Blek Edina Realty, Inc.

    11709 Jersey Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /3

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11477 Marketplace Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $274,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Nate Berg New Leaf Realty

    11477 Marketplace Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /35

    $358,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1203 Heard Ave, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,783

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sabas RE/MAX Results

    1203 Heard Ave, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /17

    $247,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11651 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,034

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sanford eXp Realty

    11651 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /14

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12141 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,175

    Last Listing Agent Michael Engelhaupt Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    12141 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11233 Creek View Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,455

    Last Listing Agent Mary Quinn Edina Realty, Inc.

    11233 Creek View Ln, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /30

    $387,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5910 114th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,619

    Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5910 114th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    107 Trussel Ave, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,804

    Last Listing Agent Raul Sanchez Aguilar RES Realty

    107 Trussel Ave, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /41

    $374,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7717 118th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,489

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Matzoll Coldwell Banker Realty

    7717 118th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11730 Florida Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,291

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Sulla-Reller Edina Realty, Inc.

    11730 Florida Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8124 115th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,618

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sowada 10K Realty

    8124 115th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /11

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11124 Utah Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,446

    Last Listing Agent Mim Dahl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11124 Utah Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /34

    $464,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12044 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,308

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lindholm RE/MAX Results

    12044 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7614 117th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,677

    Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    7614 117th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11237 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,110

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Shaw AXEN Realty

    11237 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11827 Douglas Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,524

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stadler RE/MAX Results

    11827 Douglas Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /21

    $374,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11208 Welcome Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,488

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gambill HOMESTEAD ROAD

    11208 Welcome Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11466 Preserve Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,149

    Last Listing Agent Richard Webb RE/MAX Results

    11466 Preserve Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7707 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,380

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    7707 111th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /29

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8400 122nd Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,474

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mortenson LPT Realty, LLC

    8400 122nd Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /44

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    908 Ludwig Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,037

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Christen Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    908 Ludwig Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10426 Hidden Oaks Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,645

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Anderson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    10426 Hidden Oaks Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /17

    $284,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    500 Cartway Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,326

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bremer Pemberton RE

    500 Cartway Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /14

    $279,200

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7614 109th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,189

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kootsikas Northstar Real Estate Associates

    7614 109th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6314 112th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,751

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Zenner RE/MAX Results

    6314 112th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11620 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,306

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dixon Counselor Realty, Inc.

    11620 Oregon Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /40

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11032 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,730

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ross Edina Realty, Inc.

    11032 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11462 Elmwood Ave N Unit 164, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,296

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roberge Exit Realty Nexus

    11462 Elmwood Ave N Unit 164, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7223 109th Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,597

    Last Listing Agent Jon Perkins RE/MAX Results

    7223 109th Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /52

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11380 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,984

    Last Listing Agent Devin Harrington RE/MAX Results

    11380 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /22

    $249,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11568 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,930

    Last Listing Agent Phani Vajh Empire Realty LLC

    11568 Elmwood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    307 Sunrise Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,270

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Adanene Real Broker, LLC

    307 Sunrise Ln, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11716 Edgewood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,415

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    11716 Edgewood Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /49

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    231 Revere Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,993

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Stenger Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    231 Revere Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6634 119th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,388

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

    6634 119th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home